Osallistujalistat

Voit ladata
 
Alla osallistujalistat lajeittain.
 
M19 100 m
 
36 Heikki Chen Helsingfors IFK 11,14 11,14
63 Aleksi Haapala Ilmajoen Kisailijat 11,40
116 Tuukka Huuskola Esbo IF 10,92 10,92
126 Kalle Hämäläinen Lapinlahden Veto 10,96 10,96
142 Mikke Jaakkola Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat 11,00 11,00
172 Valtteri Kalliokulju Liedon Parma 10,98 10,89
205 Ilari Keränen Karkkilan Pojat 11,39 11,39
225 Ukko-Kasperi Koivula Forssan Salama 11,70 11,70
230 Joonas Kokko Lapuan Virkiä 11,18 11,10
232 Aleksi Kokkonen Lapin Lukko 11,56 11,56
259 Tommi Kukkula Noormarkun Nopsa 11,67 11,67
265 Santeri Kuusiniemi Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 10,78 10,78
288 Mathias Launonen IF Kraft 11,12 11,12
290 Jesse Lehtimäki Helsingfors IFK 11,13 11,13
345 Erno Mehtonen Savonlinnan Riento 11,33 11,33
360 Toni Mäki Ikaalisten Urheilijat 11,41 11,36
393 Samuel Nylund IF Åland 11,30 11,30
396 Daniel Ofosu Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu 11,19 11,19
426 Väinö Pekkola Ruotsinpyhtään Kisailijat 11,57 11,57
435 Juuso Petäjäsuo Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 11,59 11,59
459 Elmo Rantala Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 11,80 11,60
493 Antti Ruuti Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 11,78 11,25
499 Juho Rönkä Janakkalan Jana 11,19 11,19
503 Aleksi Sairanen Kerimäen Urheilijat 11,59 11,33
514 Joonatan Sateila Tampereen Pyrintö 11,86 11,85
542 Miska Sundberg Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 11,28 11,14
569 Julius Toivola Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 11,39 11,39
578 Tatu Tyrväinen Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat 11,80 11,65
595 Niko Vainionpää Teuvan Rivakka 10,83 10,83
631 Joona Välipakka Kuopion Reipas 11,48 11,48
632 Valtteri Välläri Janakkalan Jana 11,21 11,21
 
M19 200 m
 
7 Ilari Ahonen Tampereen Pyrintö 23,82 23,82
31 Niklas Bryggare Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 22,48 22,48
38 Patrik Daymond Tampereen Urheilijat -38 23,40
47 Markus Erkkilä Kannuksen Ura 23,12 23,12
67 Jeremias Haikonen Helsingfors IFK 23,87
98 Eelis Hirvinen Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 23,01 23,01
116 Tuukka Huuskola Esbo IF 22,03 22,03
125 Artur Hämäläinen Kuortaneen Kunto 22,93 22,43
142 Mikke Jaakkola Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat 22,44 22,44
146 Filiph Johansson Gamlakarleby IF 22,50 22,33
172 Valtteri Kalliokulju Liedon Parma 22,14
205 Ilari Keränen Karkkilan Pojat 23,28 23,28
206 Pyry Keränen Karkkilan Pojat 23,20 23,20
225 Ukko-Kasperi Koivula Forssan Salama 23,64 23,64
230 Joonas Kokko Lapuan Virkiä 22,61 22,55
232 Aleksi Kokkonen Lapin Lukko 23,95 23,95
259 Tommi Kukkula Noormarkun Nopsa 24,17
265 Santeri Kuusiniemi Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 22,07 22,07
288 Mathias Launonen IF Kraft 22,46 22,46
290 Jesse Lehtimäki Helsingfors IFK 22,50 22,50
336 Ilari Manninen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 22,57 22,40
345 Erno Mehtonen Savonlinnan Riento 23,18 23,18
354 Teemu Mustonen Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat 23,84 23,84
360 Toni Mäki Ikaalisten Urheilijat 23,29 23,12
393 Samuel Nylund IF Åland 24,60
426 Väinö Pekkola Ruotsinpyhtään Kisailijat 23,69 23,69
429 Aleksi Penttilä Espoon Tapiot 24,21 24,21
453 Leonard Quednau Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 23,66 23,66
459 Elmo Rantala Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 24,42 24,13
487 Tatu Rundelin Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot 23,86 23,86
493 Antti Ruuti Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 23,42 22,87
496 Ilari Ryyppö Tampereen Urheilijat -38 23,19 22,68
499 Juho Rönkä Janakkalan Jana 23,10 22,61
503 Aleksi Sairanen Kerimäen Urheilijat 23,39 23,39
539 Harald Spoof Turun Urheiluliitto 23,19 23,19
542 Miska Sundberg Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 22,98
578 Tatu Tyrväinen Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat 23,97
587 Leo Uusimäki Kenttäurheilijat -58 22,86 22,86
590 Julius Uutela Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 22,46 22,46
595 Niko Vainionpää Teuvan Rivakka 22,04 22,04
605 Rasmus Vidjeskog IF Raseborg 23,10 22,91
631 Joona Välipakka Kuopion Reipas 23,70
635 Ville Waher Turun Urheiluliitto 24,34 24,16
643 Elias Ylöstalo IF Sibbo-Vargarna 23,20 22,89
 
M19 400 m
 
26 Kristian Backman Imatran Urheilijat 52,79 52,79
31 Niklas Bryggare Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 50,21 50,21
38 Patrik Daymond Tampereen Urheilijat -38 51,14 51,14
44 Lauri Eneh Tampereen Urheilijat -38 50,98 50,78
47 Markus Erkkilä Kannuksen Ura 51,41 51,41
89 Aleksi Heimonen Tampereen Urheilijat -38 50,20 50,20
125 Artur Hämäläinen Kuortaneen Kunto 49,74 48,46
146 Filiph Johansson Gamlakarleby IF 49,05 48,52
211 Martin Kidron Espoon Tapiot 50,50 50,50
235 Juuso Kolari Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot 52,91 51,99
248 Eemil Koso Kymin Koskenpojat 51,41 51,17
250 Samuel Kouri Borgå Akilles 51,69 51,63
295 Tuomas Lehtonen Liedon Parma 49,49 49,48
327 Daniel Lundmark Helsingfors IFK 49,83 49,83
357 Aatu Mäkelä Pyhäselän Urheilijat 53,88 52,19
360 Toni Mäki Ikaalisten Urheilijat 54,80 51,81
429 Aleksi Penttilä Espoon Tapiot 53,07 53,07
476 Juho Rinne Helsingfors IFK 52,86 52,86
493 Antti Ruuti Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 54,91
496 Ilari Ryyppö Tampereen Urheilijat -38 49,49 49,49
530 Pekka Sinkkonen Helsingfors IFK 49,29
539 Harald Spoof Turun Urheiluliitto 52,27 52,27
546 Iiro Surkka Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 53,74 53,06
560 Markus Teijula Naantalin Löyly 48,82 48,76
578 Tatu Tyrväinen Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat 52,92 52,92
587 Leo Uusimäki Kenttäurheilijat -58 51,07 51,07
590 Julius Uutela Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 49,72 48,58
605 Rasmus Vidjeskog IF Raseborg 52,89 51,09
 
M19 800 m
 
12 Jere Alen Karkkilan Pojat 2.03,52
26 Kristian Backman Imatran Urheilijat 2.00,47 2.00,47
57 Felix Forsgård IF Nykarlebynejden 2.03,87 2.03,48
64 Niko Haaro Kristiinan Urheilijat 2.04,03 2.04,03
88 Samu Heikkonen Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1.59,45 1.59,45
99 Mikko Hirvonen Kuopion Reipas 2.03,64
102 Vili Holopainen Kuopion Reipas 1.58,5h 1.57,94
114 Samuli Hussa Limingan Niittomiehet 1.54,78 1.54,78
127 Konsta Hämäläinen Sulkavan Urheilijat -41 1.56,69 1.56,69
135 Ahmed Ibrahim Helsingfors IFK 2.03,10 2.00,77
182 Jiri Karjalainen Joensuun Kataja 1.54,95
200 Tuomas Kellokoski Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 2.01,02 2.00,60
264 Akseli Kuusimaa Karhulan Katajaiset 2.06,41
327 Daniel Lundmark Helsingfors IFK 1.55,65 1.55,65
337 Topi Manninen Joensuun Kataja 2.02,64 2.02,64
357 Aatu Mäkelä Pyhäselän Urheilijat 2.01,99
359 Lauri Mäki Kauhavan Wisa 1.56,52 1.56,52
387 Veikko Nurmi Tampereen Pyrintö 2.09,71 2.09,71
401 Miikka Ojala Kenttäurheilijat -58 2.12,51 2.10,61
447 Tuomas Puputti IF Raseborg 1.57,16 1.55,52
452 Joonas Pyykönen Valtimon Vasama 2.11,54 2.11,48
455 Mikko Rahkola Pudasjärven Urheilijat 1.53,55 1.53,55
463 Alex Rauhala Vasa IS 1.58,94 1.55,39
517 Sampo Seppä Alajärven Ankkurit 2.06,69 2.06,69
524 Lauri Siltanen Helsingfors IFK 2.06,28 2.06,28
543 William Sundqvist IK Falken 2.07,67 2.07,67
560 Markus Teijula Naantalin Löyly 1.50,08 1.50,08
590 Julius Uutela Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1.52,02 1.51,53
619 Samuel Vorselman Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1.59,48 1.55,84
623 Elias Vuorinen Turun Urheiluliitto 1.57,96 1.57,44
 
M19 1500 m
 
16 Pekka Antikainen Turun Toverit 4.01,88 4.01,88
57 Felix Forsgård IF Nykarlebynejden 4.29,72 4.29,71
88 Samu Heikkonen Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 4.13,92 4.13,92
102 Vili Holopainen Kuopion Reipas 4.06,33 4.04,11
111 Mika Huotari Kenttäurheilijat -58 4.22,01 4.17,80
114 Samuli Hussa Limingan Niittomiehet 3.55,77 3.55,77
132 Aleksi Härkönen Pudasjärven Urheilijat 4.21,78
240 Samuel Korhonen Kenttäurheilijat -58 4.18,11 4.18,11
317 Roope Lipiäinen Imatran Urheilijat 4.38,85
337 Topi Manninen Joensuun Kataja 4.22,21 4.22,21
359 Lauri Mäki Kauhavan Wisa 4.05,81 4.05,81
401 Miikka Ojala Kenttäurheilijat -58 4.34,28 4.34,28
447 Tuomas Puputti IF Raseborg 4.04,89 4.02,21
452 Joonas Pyykönen Valtimon Vasama 4.37,74
455 Mikko Rahkola Pudasjärven Urheilijat 4.02,71 4.02,71
495 Robin Ryynänen Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 3.51,08 3.51,08
513 Kevin Sandell IK Falken 4.20,50 4.20,50
517 Sampo Seppä Alajärven Ankkurit 4.27,02 4.27,02
543 William Sundqvist IK Falken 4.26,26 4.26,26
623 Elias Vuorinen Turun Urheiluliitto 4.05,66 4.05,64
 
M19 5000 m
 
12 Jere Alen Karkkilan Pojat
16 Pekka Antikainen Turun Toverit 15.22,09 15.22,09
51 Jussi Eskola Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 16.01,40
88 Samu Heikkonen Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet
114 Samuli Hussa Limingan Niittomiehet 16.12,8h 16.12,8h
132 Aleksi Härkönen Pudasjärven Urheilijat 15.56,77 15.56,77
154 Aaro Julkunen Forssan Salama
167 Otto Kaario Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
240 Samuel Korhonen Kenttäurheilijat -58 16.31,6h 16.31,6h
315 Kalle Linnasaari Turun Urheiluliitto 16.35,61 16.34,08
424 Jarkko Paukkeri Limingan Niittomiehet 16.34,5h 16.34,5h
447 Tuomas Puputti IF Raseborg
495 Robin Ryynänen Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 14.46,28 14.46,28
513 Kevin Sandell IK Falken 16.13,65 16.13,65
560 Markus Teijula Naantalin Löyly
568 Max Toikka Sjundeå IF 17.13,79 16.58,48
617 Teemu Visala Valkeakosken Haka 15.31,17 15.31,17
 
M19 3000 m ej
 
12 Jere Alen Karkkilan Pojat 9.24,85 9.24,85
51 Jussi Eskola Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 9.57,97 9.57,28
64 Niko Haaro Kristiinan Urheilijat 10.29,27 10.29,27
87 Valtteri Heikkinen Karhulan Katajaiset
99 Mikko Hirvonen Kuopion Reipas 9.29,27 9.29,27
154 Aaro Julkunen Forssan Salama
167 Otto Kaario Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
383 Markus Nikander Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat 10.47,32
480 Niku Rintala Teuvan Rivakka 10.06,62 10.06,62
 
M19 110 m aj
 
98 Eelis Hirvinen Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 14,39 14,39
106 Eetu Honkanen Teuvan Rivakka 16,48
172 Valtteri Kalliokulju Liedon Parma 13,90 13,90
180 Viktor Kantele Borgå Akilles 14,08 14,08
220 Niklas Kivipuro Tampereen Urheilijat -38 17,04
307 Edward Lindberg IF Sibbo-Vargarna 15,48 15,40
336 Ilari Manninen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 13,77 13,77
369 Tuomas Määttä Oulun Pyrintö 15,35
435 Juuso Petäjäsuo Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 16,67 16,67
449 Henri Puumalainen Borgå Akilles 16,14 16,14
542 Miska Sundberg Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 14,43 14,43
598 Tuomas Valle Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 14,51 14,51
610 Vertti Viitala Helsingfors IFK
643 Elias Ylöstalo IF Sibbo-Vargarna 15,14 15,14
 
M19 400 m aj
 
27 Daniel Björklund Helsingfors IFK
44 Lauri Eneh Tampereen Urheilijat -38 55,42 55,42
56 Joona Forsgren Turun Urheiluliitto
89 Aleksi Heimonen Tampereen Urheilijat -38 56,18 55,21
106 Eetu Honkanen Teuvan Rivakka
180 Viktor Kantele Borgå Akilles 54,27 54,27
235 Juuso Kolari Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot 56,80 56,80
250 Samuel Kouri Borgå Akilles 59,08 59,08
295 Tuomas Lehtonen Liedon Parma 53,65 53,65
307 Edward Lindberg IF Sibbo-Vargarna 56,97 55,67
449 Henri Puumalainen Borgå Akilles 60,90 60,90
530 Pekka Sinkkonen Helsingfors IFK 53,85 53,85
546 Iiro Surkka Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 62,27 62,27
 
M19 10 000 m kävely
 
286 Rasmus Lang Vasa IS 49.05,34
302 Hugo Leppäsyrjä Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu 50.52,34
379 Jere Niemi Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu
 
M19 Korkeus
 
22 Panu Auvinen Juvan Urheilijat 190
98 Eelis Hirvinen Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 185 190
139 Iiro Isokääntä Salon Vilpas 195 196
263 Julius Kuusela Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat 201 201
298 Jussi Lepistö Oriveden Ponnistus 196 196
353 Matias Mustonen Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 206 206
462 Miro Rastas Raision Kuula 215 215
549 Jonathan Söderback IF Kraft 183 183
635 Ville Waher Turun Urheiluliitto 204 204
 
M19 Seiväs
 
103 Tommi Holttinen Someron Esa 530 530
218 Johan-Antti Kivilahti Haapajärven Kiilat 463 463
257 Urho Kujanpää Tampereen Pyrintö 530 530
415 Mikko Paavola Alajärven Ankkurit 455 455
507 Jesse Salmi Vasa IS 500 502
575 Eetu Turakainen Turun Urheiluliitto 510 510
587 Leo Uusimäki Kenttäurheilijat -58 490 490
 
M19 Pituus
 
56 Joona Forsgren Turun Urheiluliitto 7,24 7,24
63 Aleksi Haapala Ilmajoen Kisailijat 6,85 6,85
81 Joni Heikkilä Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 7,00 7,16
205 Ilari Keränen Karkkilan Pojat 6,41 6,49
206 Pyry Keränen Karkkilan Pojat 7,07 7,07
233 Elias Kokkonen Kuopion Reipas 6,48 6,48
236 Antti Kolsi Haminan Ponteva 6,09 6,60
237 Joona Kopakkala Tampereen Urheilijat -38 6,43 6,64
291 Miikkael Lehtinen Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu 6,42 6,68
298 Jussi Lepistö Oriveden Ponnistus 6,23 6,23
326 Osku Loukkola Oulun Pyrintö 6,39 6,42
336 Ilari Manninen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 6,93
396 Daniel Ofosu Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu 6,78 6,78
426 Väinö Pekkola Ruotsinpyhtään Kisailijat 6,23 6,23
427 Aleksi Pelto Tampereen Urheilijat -38 6,66 6,72
435 Juuso Petäjäsuo Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 6,26 6,26
449 Henri Puumalainen Borgå Akilles 6,25 6,25
487 Tatu Rundelin Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot 6,35 6,42
550 Santeri Söderström Karkkilan Pojat 6,52 6,60
565 Artturi Tiipiö Teuvan Rivakka 6,42 6,54
569 Julius Toivola Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 7,00 7,00
579 Arttu Tyystjärvi Imatran Urheilijat 6,60
599 Valtteri Valtonen Imatran Urheilijat 6,55 6,55
631 Joona Välipakka Kuopion Reipas 6,67 6,67
632 Valtteri Välläri Janakkalan Jana 7,15 7,15
643 Elias Ylöstalo IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6,52 6,52
 
M19 Kolmiloikka
 
36 Heikki Chen Helsingfors IFK 14,35 14,35
77 Johannes Hartikainen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 12,66
206 Pyry Keränen Karkkilan Pojat 12,84
236 Antti Kolsi Haminan Ponteva 13,57
237 Joona Kopakkala Tampereen Urheilijat -38 12,88
263 Julius Kuusela Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat 12,97
291 Miikkael Lehtinen Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu 12,53
384 Veikko Nugraha Espoon Tapiot 15,08 15,08
396 Daniel Ofosu Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu 14,29 14,29
427 Aleksi Pelto Tampereen Urheilijat -38 14,95 14,95
565 Artturi Tiipiö Teuvan Rivakka 13,67 14,35
569 Julius Toivola Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 13,88
579 Arttu Tyystjärvi Imatran Urheilijat 15,40 15,40
599 Valtteri Valtonen Imatran Urheilijat 12,85
 
M19 Kuula
 
101 Mikko Holi Punkaharjun Urheilijat
280 Veikko Laitinen Keuruun Kisailijat 16,32 16,32
380 Olli Niemi Kangasalan Kisa 14,89 14,89
418 Tommi Palm Forssan Salama 14,57 14,74
536 Jonas Solvin IK Falken 14,97 14,97
566 Panu Tirkkonen Keiteleen Kunto 19,16 19,16
582 Arttu Untinen Kalajoen Junkkarit 15,65 15,65
598 Tuomas Valle Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 14,94 15,00
624 Anton Vuorio IF Raseborg 14,10 14,10
627 Ville Välimaa Kenttäurheilijat -58 17,23 17,23
 
M19 Kiekko
 
23 Roope Auvinen Sjundeå IF 49,23 49,23
101 Mikko Holi Punkaharjun Urheilijat 43,94 43,94
123 Jussi Hämelahti Längelmäen Urheilijat 44,98 44,98
141 Aleksi Jaakkola Nokian Urheilijat 46,81
186 Robin Karlsson Vasa IS 43,12 43,12
239 Lassi-Pekka Korhonen Kaavin Kaiku 45,70 45,70
280 Veikko Laitinen Keuruun Kisailijat 55,65 55,65
312 Lauri Lindqvist Siilinjärven Ponnistus 44,39 44,39
380 Olli Niemi Kangasalan Kisa 45,34 45,34
418 Tommi Palm Forssan Salama 45,77 45,77
536 Jonas Solvin IK Falken 46,19 46,19
537 Aleksanteri Sonninen Veikkolan Veikot 43,08 43,08
566 Panu Tirkkonen Keiteleen Kunto 47,30 49,71
598 Tuomas Valle Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 48,18 49,10
609 Tuure Viitala Espoon Tapiot 41,95 41,95
624 Anton Vuorio IF Raseborg 41,50 41,50
627 Ville Välimaa Kenttäurheilijat -58 44,64 44,64
 
M19 Moukari
 
23 Roope Auvinen Sjundeå IF 69,72 69,72
52 Oskari Eskola Säkylän Urheilijat 60,72 60,72
141 Aleksi Jaakkola Nokian Urheilijat 80,54 80,54
174 Marco Kammer Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat 57,08 57,08
177 Aaron Kangas Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 78,10 78,10
422 Niko Partanen Sulkavan Urheilijat -41 66,48 66,48
448 Otso Puro Lappajärven Veikot 62,47 62,47
454 Saku Qvick Iisalmen Visa 39,60 39,60
537 Aleksanteri Sonninen Veikkolan Veikot 53,20 53,20
 
M19 Keihäs
 
5 Aleksi Aho Salon Vilpas 45,99 45,99
22 Panu Auvinen Juvan Urheilijat 68,13 68,13
79 Jaakko Hauta-Aho Töysän Veto 67,02 67,02
207 Toni Keränen Limingan Niittomiehet 67,33
256 Jaakko Kuismanen Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 66,72 67,07
262 Heikki Kuurola Pudasjärven Urheilijat 65,58 65,58
282 Juho Lammi Gamlakarleby IF 66,02 66,02
311 Leevi Lindi Keiteleen Kunto 55,98 55,98
555 Henri Tamper Espoon Tapiot 60,25 60,25
571 Patrik Torn Pyhäselän Urheilijat 68,28 68,28
 
M22 100 m
 
4 Otto Ahlfors Ikaalisten Urheilijat 10,49 10,49
9 Aleksi Ala-Prinkkilä Kauhajoen Karhu 10,67 10,67
19 Joni Arponen Helsingfors IFK 11,36 11,08
24 Erik Back Helsingfors IFK 11,05 11,05
30 Jonathan Brace Esbo IF 11,16 10,92
53 Victor Fagerholm Borgå Akilles 11,46 11,46
72 Ville-Veikko Hanninen Janakkalan Jana 11,38 11,38
92 Tuukka Heinonen Helsingin Tarmo 11,36 11,36
97 Lauri Hietaharju Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 11,71 11,33
145 Rashiid Jamac Tampereen Urheilijat -38 11,79 11,22
168 Viljami Kaasalainen Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 10,56 10,56
170 Willem Kajander Borgå Akilles 10,72 10,72
281 Oskari Lakka Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 11,77
296 Antti Lempinen Noormarkun Nopsa 11,59 11,27
361 Ilari Mäkinen Helsingfors IFK 11,01 10,70
363 Miika Mäkinen Riihimäen Kisko 11,21 11,21
381 Heikki Nieminen Janakkalan Jana 10,73 10,73
412 Mikke Paajanen Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 13,16 13,16
445 Kristian Pulli Kaipolan Vire 10,89
494 Mikko Ryhänen Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 11,32
510 Samuli Samuelsson Ikaalisten Urheilijat 10,42 10,40
515 Elmo Savola Lappajärven Veikot 10,83 10,83
534 Markus Skyttä Kouvolan Urheilijat 10,56 10,56
574 Aleksi Tuononen Ähtärin Urheilijat 10,88 10,88
601 Juho Vanhala Harjavallan Jymy 11,00 11,00
604 Teemu Veteläsuo Lappajärven Veikot 10,85 10,80
 
M22 200 m
 
1 Eljas Aalto IF Sibbo-Vargarna 22,16 22,16
2 Ville Aarnivala Tampereen Pyrintö 21,39 21,39
4 Otto Ahlfors Ikaalisten Urheilijat 21,67 21,65
24 Erik Back Helsingfors IFK 22,05 21,60
30 Jonathan Brace Esbo IF 22,96 22,20
72 Ville-Veikko Hanninen Janakkalan Jana 23,52 23,36
92 Tuukka Heinonen Helsingin Tarmo 23,13 23,13
97 Lauri Hietaharju Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 23,27 22,93
122 Tuomas Hyytiäinen Kenttäurheilijat -58 24,11 24,11
145 Rashiid Jamac Tampereen Urheilijat -38 23,98 23,44
168 Viljami Kaasalainen Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 22,00
170 Willem Kajander Borgå Akilles 21,97 21,92
204 Teemu Keronen Oravisalon Urheilijat 22,72 22,60
209 Ville Keskinen Kuopion Reipas 22,54 22,54
281 Oskari Lakka Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 24,77 24,77
381 Heikki Nieminen Janakkalan Jana 21,96 21,96
457 Kalle Raitala Kosken Kaiku 23,14 22,59
485 Tuomas Rouvali Kuopion Reipas 23,40 23,40
494 Mikko Ryhänen Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 23,95 22,82
510 Samuli Samuelsson Ikaalisten Urheilijat 21,10 20,89
515 Elmo Savola Lappajärven Veikot 22,73
564 Emil Thölix IF Åland 22,70
574 Aleksi Tuononen Ähtärin Urheilijat 22,17 22,17
592 Frano Vainio-Doiseul Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat 22,62 22,21
601 Juho Vanhala Harjavallan Jymy 22,33 22,33
604 Teemu Veteläsuo Lappajärven Veikot 22,22
628 Eemeli Välimäki Noormarkun Nopsa 22,89 22,69
629 Einari Välimäki Noormarkun Nopsa 24,36
 
M22 400 m
 
1 Eljas Aalto IF Sibbo-Vargarna 49,40 49,40
2 Ville Aarnivala Tampereen Pyrintö 49,51 48,58
24 Erik Back Helsingfors IFK 48,64 48,08
25 Jani Backman Borgå Akilles 50,99 50,99
110 Vesa Huokuniemi Posion Pyrintö 54,20 54,20
130 Sami Hänninen Kuopion Reipas 51,54 50,67
145 Rashiid Jamac Tampereen Urheilijat -38 55,18 55,18
204 Teemu Keronen Oravisalon Urheilijat 50,98 50,35
209 Ville Keskinen Kuopion Reipas 50,06 50,01
284 Ville Lampinen Kenttäurheilijat -58 47,51 47,51
343 Lucas Mattsson IF Åland 53,21 51,78
392 Rickard Nylund Larsmo IF 50,40 50,40
440 Juho Pirskanen Kuopion Reipas 49,17 48,67
442 Jere Posti Oulun Pyrintö 52,72 51,93
457 Kalle Raitala Kosken Kaiku 50,56 50,31
556 Santeri Tanner Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat 52,78 52,60
592 Frano Vainio-Doiseul Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat 49,92 49,92
593 Joni Vainio-Kaila Laitilan Jyske 48,88 47,72
603 Marko Vendelin IF Raseborg 51,19 50,26
628 Eemeli Välimäki Noormarkun Nopsa 50,12 49,50
 
M22 800 m
 
35 Kennedy Charicha Turun Urheiluliitto 2.02,27 2.02,27
130 Sami Hänninen Kuopion Reipas 1.54,63 1.54,48
209 Ville Keskinen Kuopion Reipas 1.58,68 1.58,68
284 Ville Lampinen Kenttäurheilijat -58 1.48,89 1.48,44
324 Otto Loukkalahti IF Raseborg 1.57,47 1.53,66
350 Lasse Minkkinen IF Raseborg 2.06,15 2.06,15
440 Juho Pirskanen Kuopion Reipas 1.58,2h 1.55,34
456 Samuli Raikunen Liedon Parma 1.59,43 1.59,43
475 Joonas Rinne Saarijärven Pullistus 1.51,20 1.51,02
489 Alexi Ruokamo Posion Pyrintö 2.08,08 2.04,90
490 Pauli Ruostetsaari Gamlakarleby IF 1.58,27 1.56,58
504 Eero Saleva Sjundeå IF 1.59,79 1.56,34
589 Erik Uussaari Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut 2.04,51
603 Marko Vendelin IF Raseborg 1.54,62
612 Jere Vilenius Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 2.00,64 1.58,51
614 Joni Virkkala Gamlakarleby IF 2.02,55 1.57,55
628 Eemeli Välimäki Noormarkun Nopsa 2.02,25
 
M22 1500 m
 
35 Kennedy Charicha Turun Urheiluliitto 3.53,80 3.53,80
184 Jussi Karkkulainen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 4.14,96
268 Henrik Kymäläinen Espoon Tapiot 4.06,67 4.06,67
349 Samu Mikkonen Kuopion Reipas 3.50,70 3.50,70
350 Lasse Minkkinen IF Raseborg 4.30,75 4.29,03
475 Joonas Rinne Saarijärven Pullistus 3.47,45 3.47,45
490 Pauli Ruostetsaari Gamlakarleby IF 4.03,45 3.59,21
504 Eero Saleva Sjundeå IF 4.02,67 3.52,86
548 Petteri Säilä Ylihärmän Junkkarit 4.17,76 4.17,76
614 Joni Virkkala Gamlakarleby IF 4.17,55 4.08,42
 
M22 5000 m
 
35 Kennedy Charicha Turun Urheiluliitto 14.41,05 14.16,91
138 Jonas Ingo Vasa IS
184 Jussi Karkkulainen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 15.54,91
268 Henrik Kymäläinen Espoon Tapiot 15.54,21 15.54,21
324 Otto Loukkalahti IF Raseborg 15.14,88 15.14,88
325 Vilho Loukkalahti IF Raseborg 15.45,5h 15.45,5h
349 Samu Mikkonen Kuopion Reipas 15.02,48 15.02,48
378 Janne Niemi Janakkalan Jana 15.53,37 15.53,37
470 Samuel Rautiainen Viipurin Urheilijat 15.19,0h
504 Eero Saleva Sjundeå IF 15.13,79 14.49,94
548 Petteri Säilä Ylihärmän Junkkarit 15.55,54 15.55,54
611 Måns Vikström Borgå Akilles 16.25,54 15.35,85
 
M22 3000 m ej
 
138 Jonas Ingo Vasa IS 9.51,71 9.51,71
268 Henrik Kymäläinen Espoon Tapiot 9.38,98 9.37,28
324 Otto Loukkalahti IF Raseborg 9.18,51 9.18,51
325 Vilho Loukkalahti IF Raseborg 9.51,77
335 Joona Malmi Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 11.56,11
544 Marc Sundén IF Sibbo-Vargarna 9.54,91 9.54,91
562 Miika Tenhunen Nivalan Urheilijat 9.24,77 9.24,77
618 Kerkko Visuri Helsingfors IFK 10.35,08 10.10,24
 
M22 110 m aj
 
18 Lauri Arpiainen Espoon Tapiot 15,52 15,52
72 Ville-Veikko Hanninen Janakkalan Jana 16,10 16,10
179 Henri Kangasniemi Ikaalisten Urheilijat 16,65 16,04
362 Joonas Mäkinen Laitilan Jyske 16,35 16,35
467 Samuel Rautapalo Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 14,85 14,57
515 Elmo Savola Lappajärven Veikot 14,66 14,49
526 Johannes Simola Turun Urheiluliitto
551 Niko Tahvanainen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 15,19 14,71
 
M22 400 m aj
 
11 Jevgeni Aleksandrov Helsingfors IFK 54,96 54,96
296 Antti Lempinen Noormarkun Nopsa 58,16 57,16
343 Lucas Mattsson IF Åland 58,73 57,74
362 Joonas Mäkinen Laitilan Jyske 60,52
412 Mikke Paajanen Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 76,27 76,27
440 Juho Pirskanen Kuopion Reipas 59,27 57,04
442 Jere Posti Oulun Pyrintö 57,03 55,81
456 Samuli Raikunen Liedon Parma 57,3h 57,3h
482 Joni Rouhiainen Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 54,5h 54,59
556 Santeri Tanner Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat 57,10 57,10
593 Joni Vainio-Kaila Laitilan Jyske 51,92 51,09
 
M22 10 000 m kävely
 
227 Elmo Koivunen Esbo IF 44.11,70
399 Artturi Oila Espoon Tapiot 46.59,44
 
M22 Korkeus
 
15 Oskar Andersson IF Sibbo-Vargarna 181 186
21 Lari Autio Salon Vilpas 187 191
46 Samuli Eriksson Salon Vilpas 210 217
66 Herman Haavisto Himangan Urheilijat 199 200
115 Jesse Huttunen Savitaipaleen Urheilijat 210 210
221 Aleksi Klemola Ullavan Kilpa 196 203
342 Valtteri Mattila Äänekosken Urheilijat 208 208
362 Joonas Mäkinen Laitilan Jyske 185 194
519 Samuli Sievi-Korte Viialan Valtti 208 208
630 Valtteri Välimäki Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut 206 206
 
M22 Seiväs
 
121 Teemu Hyytiä Laitilan Jyske 502 510
246 Niko Koskinen Janakkalan Jana 541 541
411 Pietari Outinen Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 400 445
629 Einari Välimäki Noormarkun Nopsa 501 510
637 Tomas Wecksten Karhulan Urheilijat 550 550
 
M22 Pituus
 
18 Lauri Arpiainen Espoon Tapiot 7,15 7,15
33 Kristian Bäck Vasa IS 7,95 7,95
53 Victor Fagerholm Borgå Akilles 6,06 6,35
68 Ville Hakomäki Ylihärmän Junkkarit 7,18
136 Petri Ihander Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 6,63 7,02
179 Henri Kangasniemi Ikaalisten Urheilijat 6,52 6,52
193 Konsta Kauppinen Orimattilan Jymy 7,50 7,50
319 Simo Lipsanen Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 7,56
363 Miika Mäkinen Riihimäen Kisko 6,97 6,97
412 Mikke Paajanen Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 4,58 4,58
445 Kristian Pulli Kaipolan Vire 7,92 7,92
485 Tuomas Rouvali Kuopion Reipas 7,37 7,37
 
M22 Kolmiloikka
 
96 Roni Hermo Porin Yleisurheilu 12,34 13,30
192 Tuomas Kaukolahti Kenttäurheilijat -58 16,24 16,24
221 Aleksi Klemola Ullavan Kilpa 14,00 14,06
319 Simo Lipsanen Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 16,16 16,18
329 Joona Luotonen IF Sibbo-Vargarna 14,26 14,26
358 Elias Mäkelä Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 15,08 15,08
474 Roope Reponen Joensuun Kataja 13,62 13,62
 
M22 Kuula
 
169 Matti Kahilainen Pihtiputaan Tuisku 15,83 15,83
275 Timo Kööpikkä Laihian Luja 18,82 18,82
405 Nico Oksanen Loimaan Voima 15,97 15,97
498 Antti-Pekka Rönkkö Kiimingin Urheilijat 14,81 14,81
533 Matti Sivonen Kuivasjärven Aura 17,17 17,83
 
M22 Kiekko
 
3 Sami Aartolahti Lahden Ahkera 51,65 56,56
169 Matti Kahilainen Pihtiputaan Tuisku 39,75 40,34
198 Matti Kaurola Viipurin Urheilijat
219 Olli Kivioja Nokian Urheilijat 48,21 50,25
275 Timo Kööpikkä Laihian Luja 47,94 47,94
432 Oskari Perälampi Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat 55,24 55,24
486 Mika Ruhtinas Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 39,88 44,33
553 Olli Takala Lahden Ahkera 52,48 52,48
 
M22 Moukari
 
59 Fredrik Fröberg Sjundeå IF 61,01 61,01
194 Risto Kauppinen Kangasalan Kisa 66,10 66,10
234 Markus Kokkonen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 69,83 69,83
305 Henri Liipola Someron Esa 72,12 72,12
437 Jani Pihkanen Someron Esa 54,75 54,75
473 Tommi Remes Kiuruveden Urheilijat 72,55 72,55
547 Joni Syrjälä Tampereen Pyrintö 64,84 64,84
633 Arttu Väänänen Varpaisjärven Vire 58,56 59,03
 
M22 Keihäs
 
91 Robert Heinonen Jämsänkosken Ilves 65,58 65,58
92 Tuukka Heinonen Helsingin Tarmo 49,83 51,65
119 Joonas Hyvärinen Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 66,72 66,72
136 Petri Ihander Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 59,19
158 Taneli Juutinen Kuopion Reipas 73,09 73,09
176 Ville Kamppuri Pyhäselän Urheilijat 65,71 65,71
188 Joni Karvinen Tampereen Pyrintö 80,04 80,04
197 Tuomo Kaurila Veikkolan Veikot 67,31 67,31
213 Jami Kinnunen Äänekosken Urheilijat 72,70 74,11
238 Henri Korhonen Maaningan Mahti 65,48
246 Niko Koskinen Janakkalan Jana
261 Henri-Jussi Kurvinen Vehmaisten Urheilijat 61,63 61,63
313 Sebastian Lindstedt Sjundeå IF 63,50 63,50
340 Tuomo Marttila Kälviän Tarmo 68,21 68,21
344 Eemi Maukonen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 63,83 63,83
347 Ville Miettinen Juuan Urheilijat 62,43 62,43
365 Pyry Mäkinen Veikkolan Veikot 59,60 63,44
404 Joonas Oksanen Tampereen Pyrintö 67,24 68,31
486 Mika Ruhtinas Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 51,21
561 Sebastian Teikari Kihniön Urheilijat 69,42 69,93
596 Marko Valkama Vehmaisten Urheilijat 58,04 58,04
 
N19 100 m
 
13 Jonna Alkula Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 12,40 12,40
28 Johanna Blomqvist Vasa IS 13,34 13,34
40 Felicia Ehrs Vasa IS 12,76 12,76
43 Julia Enarvi Tampereen Pyrintö 12,90 12,90
61 Linn Gustafsson IF Åland 12,42 12,24
86 Tiia Heikkinen Tampereen Pyrintö 13,55 13,55
95 Enni Henttonen Turun Urheiluliitto 12,84 12,84
118 Emma Hyvärinen Turun Urheiluliitto 12,42 12,42
133 Jonna Härkönen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 13,63 13,34
144 Jandeh Jallow Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 12,56 12,56
155 Juulia Julkunen Kuopion Reipas 12,99 12,99
163 Sofia Järvelin Alavuden Urheilijat 12,29 12,29
270 Camilla Kyröläinen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 14,05 14,05
274 Pinja Kössi Paimion Urheilijat 13,18 12,84
276 Lotta Lahtinen IF Raseborg 13,35 13,02
285 Jessi Landström Tampereen Pyrintö 13,00 12,16
289 Iina Lehtimäki Kuusankosken Kisa 12,47 12,47
323 Jenni Lope Noormarkun Nopsa 12,57 12,57
419 Miina Palonen Viitasaaren Viesti 12,58 12,58
421 Henriikka Parpala Kokkolan Veikot 11,86 11,86
423 Salla Parviainen Esbo IF 12,87 12,87
431 Anniina Perkiö Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 14,07 14,07
434 Iiris Peterzéns Espoon Tapiot 12,53 12,24
443 Irina Potinoja Lohtajan Veikot 12,51 12,51
444 Aino Pulkkinen Äänekosken Urheilijat 11,97 11,97
501 Sini Saari Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat 12,66 12,61
506 Elisabet Salmela Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot 12,28 12,28
521 Anni Siirtola Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 12,54 12,54
538 Tanja Sorvari Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat 13,54 13,41
545 Mimmi Suomalainen Oripään Vesa 13,15 12,97
577 Nella Tuuri Lapuan Virkiä 13,44 13,10
634 Essi Väänänen Kuopion Reipas 12,43 12,43
639 Nathalie Westman Gamlakarleby IF 13,04 13,04
 
N19 200 m
 
13 Jonna Alkula Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 25,64 25,64
40 Felicia Ehrs Vasa IS 27,14 26,12
86 Tiia Heikkinen Tampereen Pyrintö 28,13 28,13
95 Enni Henttonen Turun Urheiluliitto 28,94
118 Emma Hyvärinen Turun Urheiluliitto 25,27 25,27
129 Sara Hämäläinen Tampereen Urheilijat -38
144 Jandeh Jallow Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 25,99 25,99
155 Juulia Julkunen Kuopion Reipas 27,35 27,35
161 Anni Jäntti Espoon Tapiot 26,97 26,62
163 Sofia Järvelin Alavuden Urheilijat 26,15 26,15
223 Taika Koilahti Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu 24,42 24,41
241 Nadia Korkman Esbo IF 26,00 26,00
253 Kira Kruuti Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 25,16 25,16
276 Lotta Lahtinen IF Raseborg 28,04 27,37
289 Iina Lehtimäki Kuusankosken Kisa 25,75 25,75
301 Noora Leppimaa Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 27,72 27,17
306 Amanda Liljendal Borgå Akilles 25,97 25,97
323 Jenni Lope Noormarkun Nopsa 25,80 25,80
400 Eveliina Ojala Soinin Sisu 25,70 25,70
420 Heidi Parikka Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 26,78 26,07
421 Henriikka Parpala Kokkolan Veikot 25,07 25,07
423 Salla Parviainen Esbo IF 26,36 26,36
431 Anniina Perkiö Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 28,11 28,11
439 Pinja Pikkupeura Helsingfors IFK 25,65 25,65
443 Irina Potinoja Lohtajan Veikot 26,44 26,44
444 Aino Pulkkinen Äänekosken Urheilijat 24,21 24,21
461 Heta Rasinkangas Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 27,68
501 Sini Saari Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat 26,39 26,39
506 Elisabet Salmela Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot 25,69 25,69
521 Anni Siirtola Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 26,52 25,81
529 Inka Sinivuori Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 28,57 27,80
538 Tanja Sorvari Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat 28,09 27,91
545 Mimmi Suomalainen Oripään Vesa 27,54
577 Nella Tuuri Lapuan Virkiä 28,15 27,27
634 Essi Väänänen Kuopion Reipas 25,71 25,71
639 Nathalie Westman Gamlakarleby IF 26,92 26,92
 
N19 400 m
 
34 Charlotta Bützow Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 57,44 57,44
40 Felicia Ehrs Vasa IS 59,30 59,30
45 Emmi Erikkilä Raahen Vesa 61,33 61,33
54 Emma Falck Helsingfors IFK 61,71 61,71
73 Annika Hannola Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 59,7h 58,32
107 Anna Hovi Veikkolan Veikot 62,14 61,70
161 Anni Jäntti Espoon Tapiot 59,79 59,79
183 Julia Karjalainen Oulun Pyrintö 60,82 60,82
199 Emmi Keinänen Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 59,29 59,29
241 Nadia Korkman Esbo IF 57,11 57,11
243 Helmi Kortetmaa Kannuksen Ura 60,57 60,57
253 Kira Kruuti Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 56,43 56,43
258 Aida-Linnea Kukila Juankosken Kuohu 59,36 59,36
338 Vilma Martin Posion Pyrintö 64,12 62,32
400 Eveliina Ojala Soinin Sisu 59,28 59,05
431 Anniina Perkiö Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 65,00 65,00
441 Pinja Porokari Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 58,48 58,48
444 Aino Pulkkinen Äänekosken Urheilijat 55,98 55,98
468 Jessica Rautelin Esbo IF 56,99 55,97
525 Jenni Silvennoinen Simpeleen Urheilijat 64,28 63,72
528 Eevi Siniketo Tampereen Pyrintö 63,75 62,14
558 Aino Tapio IF Sibbo-Vargarna 59,07 57,78
573 Emma Tuomala Helsingfors IFK 63,37 63,37
602 Aino Vehkaoja Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 64,38 64,38
 
N19 800 m
 
14 Ida Andersson Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 2.25,7h 2.25,7h
80 Janna Hautala Lahden Ahkera 2.19,63 2.19,63
107 Anna Hovi Veikkolan Veikot 2.23,07 2.21,76
143 Janina Jahkola Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2.22,89 2.20,79
160 Emma Jyrkinen Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 2.27,99 2.23,65
185 Lycke Karlsson Vasa IS 2.19,51 2.19,30
212 Rosa Kilpi Oulun Pyrintö 2.27,22 2.27,22
216 Essi Kivelä Espoon Tapiot 2.23,58 2.18,78
258 Aida-Linnea Kukila Juankosken Kuohu 2.21,08 2.21,08
266 Heidi Kuuttinen IF Kraft 2.15,29 2.15,29
377 Janette Niemi Haminan Ponteva 2.14,45 2.14,45
390 Nea Nurmisto Tampereen Urheilijat -38 2.21,25 2.21,25
395 Jasmin Nyyssönen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2.27,19 2.23,30
502 Ilona Saastamoinen Joensuun Kataja 2.25,14
516 Saija Seppä Suolahden Urho 2.07,91 2.07,91
528 Eevi Siniketo Tampereen Pyrintö 2.36,54 2.17,38
584 Hanna Uski Turun Urheiluliitto 2.18,63 2.18,63
602 Aino Vehkaoja Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 2.23,89 2.23,89
 
N19 1500 m
 
14 Ida Andersson Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 5.17,55 5.17,55
80 Janna Hautala Lahden Ahkera 4.49,65 4.49,65
185 Lycke Karlsson Vasa IS 4.44,20 4.44,20
212 Rosa Kilpi Oulun Pyrintö 5.12,30 5.12,30
216 Essi Kivelä Espoon Tapiot 5.10,39 4.47,95
266 Heidi Kuuttinen IF Kraft 4.40,04
332 Ninni Löf Kalajoen Junkkarit 4.59,16 4.59,16
395 Jasmin Nyyssönen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 5.00,40 4.55,38
502 Ilona Saastamoinen Joensuun Kataja 5.13,00
516 Saija Seppä Suolahden Urho 4.21,88 4.21,88
602 Aino Vehkaoja Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 5.06,80
 
N19 3000 m
 
80 Janna Hautala Lahden Ahkera 11.09,05
83 Elina Heikkinen Oulun Pyrintö 11.21,26
117 Anna Hyvärinen Turun Urheiluliitto 11.06,88
160 Emma Jyrkinen Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 12.09,49
185 Lycke Karlsson Vasa IS 10.18,82 10.17,71
216 Essi Kivelä Espoon Tapiot 10.37,01
266 Heidi Kuuttinen IF Kraft 9.51,90 9.51,90
299 Klaara Leponiemi Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 10.29,88 10.20,73
332 Ninni Löf Kalajoen Junkkarit 12.08,33 10.59,77
385 Taika Nummi Espoon Tapiot 10.29,21
386 Enni Nurmi Espoon Tapiot
395 Jasmin Nyyssönen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 10.49,07 10.36,64
557 Jonna Tanskanen Tampereen Urheilijat -38 10.40,18 10.40,18
584 Hanna Uski Turun Urheiluliitto 10.19,81
591 Alisa Vainio Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 9.28,48
 
N19 3000 m ej
 
80 Janna Hautala Lahden Ahkera 12.34,48
117 Anna Hyvärinen Turun Urheiluliitto 11.35,98
160 Emma Jyrkinen Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 12.25,26 12.25,26
228 Jasmin Koivunen Esbo IF 11.57,16 11.57,16
300 Linda Leppikorpi Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
584 Hanna Uski Turun Urheiluliitto 11.41,27 10.57,87
591 Alisa Vainio Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 10.02,45
 
N19 100 m aj
 
43 Julia Enarvi Tampereen Pyrintö 14,23 14,23
61 Linn Gustafsson IF Åland 16,53
118 Emma Hyvärinen Turun Urheiluliitto 15,27 15,04
144 Jandeh Jallow Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 14,53 14,53
215 Saga Kivekäs Espoon Tapiot 13,88 13,88
267 Annika Kylmänen Kuivasjärven Aura 14,14 14,14
285 Jessi Landström Tampereen Pyrintö 14,30 14,16
373 Veera Möttönen Raahen Vesa 14,60 14,60
408 Laura Ollikainen Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot
420 Heidi Parikka Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 14,63 14,63
434 Iiris Peterzéns Espoon Tapiot 14,30 14,30
439 Pinja Pikkupeura Helsingfors IFK 14,80 14,80
461 Heta Rasinkangas Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 14,12 14,12
521 Anni Siirtola Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 13,94 13,94
538 Tanja Sorvari Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat
572 Vilhelmiina Tornberg Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 16,00
 
N19 400 m aj
 
34 Charlotta Bützow Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 63,42
62 Tiia Gustafsson IF Raseborg 66,37 66,37
73 Annika Hannola Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 62,28 62,18
143 Janina Jahkola Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 65,67 65,67
183 Julia Karjalainen Oulun Pyrintö 64,89 64,89
228 Jasmin Koivunen Esbo IF 64,20 64,20
241 Nadia Korkman Esbo IF
243 Helmi Kortetmaa Kannuksen Ura 66,96 66,16
253 Kira Kruuti Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 63,43 62,56
370 Venla Määttä Naantalin Löyly 65,54 65,54
434 Iiris Peterzéns Espoon Tapiot 64,19 60,50
441 Pinja Porokari Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 65,00 64,70
468 Jessica Rautelin Esbo IF 60,89 59,62
558 Aino Tapio IF Sibbo-Vargarna 62,69 62,69
 
N19 5000 m kävely
 
83 Elina Heikkinen Oulun Pyrintö 26.16,02 26.16,02
385 Taika Nummi Espoon Tapiot 21.58,51
386 Enni Nurmi Espoon Tapiot 23.19,28
638 Hanna Westerlund IF Drott 27.36,76 25.46,21
 
N19 Korkeus
 
62 Tiia Gustafsson IF Raseborg 169 169
171 Elina Kakko Perttelin Peikot 179 185
191 Anni Kaukola Kuopion Reipas 165 165
215 Saga Kivekäs Espoon Tapiot 171 171
316 Tilda Lipasti Helsingfors IFK 162 162
339 Maija Marttila Tampereen Urheilijat -38 165 168
348 Katri Mikkonen Raahen Vesa 166 166
420 Heidi Parikka Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 164 164
450 Janina Pykäri Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 155 155
477 Minttu Rinne Saarijärven Pullistus 160 165
527 Saara Sinervo Salon Vilpas 171 171
644 Ilona Äyräväinen Karhulan Katajaiset 181 181
 
N19 Seiväs
 
71 Saara Halme Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 340 355
78 Sonja Hartio Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 341 341
82 Sara Heikkilä Tapanilan Erä 360 365
112 Helmi Huotilainen Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 340 340
152 Mari Joronen Simpeleen Urheilijat 356 356
226 Pinja Koivumäki Lauttakylän Luja 355 355
252 Ellinor Kronholm IF Femman 370 370
271 Maria Kytölä Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat 375 375
273 Henriikka Könönen Kuivasjärven Aura 405 405
283 Elina Lampela Oulun Pyrintö 395 432
408 Laura Ollikainen Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot 391 391
532 Laura Sirkiä Salon Vilpas 345 345
 
N19 Pituus
 
39 Suvi Eerikäinen Helsingfors IFK 5,78 5,95
41 Sandra Ekblom Helsingfors IFK 5,43 5,79
173 Iida Kalliomäki Esbo IF 6,07 6,16
190 Sofia Kasari Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 5,00 5,10
203 Janina Keronen Vammalan seudun Voima 5,30 5,30
223 Taika Koilahti Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu 5,90 5,90
260 Hanna Kuosmanen Kuopion Reipas 5,48 5,48
267 Annika Kylmänen Kuivasjärven Aura 5,45 5,61
270 Camilla Kyröläinen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 4,93 4,93
271 Maria Kytölä Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat 5,51 5,51
287 Jutta Latvala Lapuan Virkiä 5,04 5,04
294 Noora Lehtonen Kaarinan Ura 5,30 5,30
316 Tilda Lipasti Helsingfors IFK 5,71 5,81
371 Roosa Määttälä Kokkolan Veikot 5,72 5,72
414 Eeva Paavilainen Turun Urheiluliitto 5,34 5,36
416 Anna Pajunen IF Åsarna 5,57 5,68
419 Miina Palonen Viitasaaren Viesti 5,65 5,79
421 Henriikka Parpala Kokkolan Veikot 5,99 5,99
439 Pinja Pikkupeura Helsingfors IFK 5,64 5,76
443 Irina Potinoja Lohtajan Veikot 5,44 5,60
458 Rosanna Rajulin Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 5,48 5,48
460 Nora Rantanen Turun Urheiluliitto 5,10 5,25
461 Heta Rasinkangas Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 5,54
468 Jessica Rautelin Esbo IF 5,85 5,85
572 Vilhelmiina Tornberg Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 4,80 5,23
581 Mette Ukkonen Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 5,23 5,29
645 Elina Åkerlund Tampereen Pyrintö 5,06 5,06
 
N19 Kolmiloikka
 
8 Monika Ahonen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 11,67 11,75
17 Carmen Antonio Helsingfors IFK 11,09 11,33
41 Sandra Ekblom Helsingfors IFK 11,69 11,69
58 Ida Forsstén Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat 10,14 10,14
215 Saga Kivekäs Espoon Tapiot 11,80 11,80
244 Maisa-Iida Koskela Janakkalan Jana 10,39 10,39
274 Pinja Kössi Paimion Urheilijat 11,35 11,49
310 Linnea Lindholm Lahden Ahkera 11,30 11,30
316 Tilda Lipasti Helsingfors IFK 11,80 11,80
373 Veera Möttönen Raahen Vesa 11,99 11,99
416 Anna Pajunen IF Åsarna 12,24 12,63
450 Janina Pykäri Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 11,08 11,08
460 Nora Rantanen Turun Urheiluliitto 10,80
469 Laura Rautiainen Saarijärven Pullistus 12,24 12,24
483 Nelly Roukala Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 10,69 11,07
581 Mette Ukkonen Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 10,99 11,17
583 Helen Urho Turun Urheiluliitto 10,92 10,92
639 Nathalie Westman Gamlakarleby IF 11,09 11,26
645 Elina Åkerlund Tampereen Pyrintö 11,21 11,21
 
N19 Kuula
 
20 Suvi Arvela Vehmaan Kiisto 12,59 12,59
134 Jina Hölttä Hirvensalmen Urheilijat 10,32 10,61
162 Mari Jäntti Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 10,12 10,84
171 Elina Kakko Perttelin Peikot 12,15 12,15
202 Lotta Kemppinen Helsingfors IFK 11,82 11,82
247 Suvi Koskinen Kauhajoen Karhu 12,23
293 Johanna Lehtiö Kenttäurheilijat -58 11,10 11,15
297 Milla Lempinen Porin Yleisurheilu 11,52 11,52
306 Amanda Liljendal Borgå Akilles 11,68 11,68
323 Jenni Lope Noormarkun Nopsa 9,37 10,28
367 Netta-Nana Mäkkylä Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 11,71 11,76
398 Tytti Oikarainen Posion Pyrintö 10,74 10,74
484 Eveliina Rouvali Kuopion Reipas 15,16 15,16
505 Henna Sallinen Savonlinnan Riento 14,13 14,13
529 Inka Sinivuori Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 11,08 11,08
580 Susanna Törrönen Esbo IF 13,05 13,28
600 Jenna Vanhala Kuivasjärven Aura 10,29 10,36
 
N19 Kiekko
 
20 Suvi Arvela Vehmaan Kiisto 39,22 42,62
108 Linda Huhtala Yläneen Kiri 34,21 34,21
140 Sofia Isolauri Vehmaan Kiisto 34,55 34,92
150 Sonja Jokiranta Naantalin Löyly 46,71 46,71
162 Mari Jäntti Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 38,67 38,92
181 Pinja Karhunen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 43,92 43,92
293 Johanna Lehtiö Kenttäurheilijat -58 45,78 45,78
328 Josefine Lundström IF Raseborg 30,08 31,24
333 Siina Lönni Janakkalan Jana 36,42 36,42
367 Netta-Nana Mäkkylä Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 42,95 42,95
391 Sarah Nygårds IF Kraft 31,93 32,97
446 Essi Pullinen Janakkalan Jana 30,73 30,73
484 Eveliina Rouvali Kuopion Reipas 38,77 40,50
500 Hanna-Mari Saalo Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat 42,09 43,86
505 Henna Sallinen Savonlinnan Riento 44,77 44,77
508 Sanni Salmio Kuusankosken Kisa 41,90 41,90
585 Krista Uusi-Kinnala Laitilan Jyske 51,23 51,23
597 Saija Valkama Ilmajoen Kisailijat 31,44 34,12
 
N19 Moukari
 
245 Hilma Koskinen Janakkalan Jana 48,55 48,55
247 Suvi Koskinen Kauhajoen Karhu 62,67 63,04
303 Essi Levelä-Pohjala Töysän Veto 52,43 52,43
328 Josefine Lundström IF Raseborg 45,61 45,61
389 Minja Nurminen Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 44,35 44,35
398 Tytti Oikarainen Posion Pyrintö 56,14 56,14
403 Tahiti Ojansivu Turun Urheiluliitto 45,73 45,73
406 Emilia Olkkonen Ristiinan Urheilijat 60,40 60,40
563 Krista Tervo Karhulan Katajaiset 64,63 64,63
607 Anni Vihtonen Karhulan Katajaiset 47,32
641 Johanna Witka Someron Esa 57,40 57,40
 
N19 Keihäs
 
10 Erika Alander Porin Tarmo 38,21 38,21
90 Emmi Heino Karkkilan Pojat 46,30 46,81
94 Katri Helttula Vammalan seudun Voima 39,79 39,79
108 Linda Huhtala Yläneen Kiri 42,06 42,06
189 Netta Karvinen Kerimäen Urheilijat 43,02 43,73
190 Sofia Kasari Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 32,97 33,12
201 Suvi Kemppainen Kajaanin Kipinä 44,57 44,57
210 Vera Kesälä Salon Vilpas 41,67 41,67
306 Amanda Liljendal Borgå Akilles 40,86 40,86
451 Heli Pynnönen Hankasalmen Hanka 42,35 42,35
488 Heidi Runsas Ylöjärven Urheilijat 37,47 37,47
492 Noora Ruuska Kannonkosken Kiho 45,78 48,53
509 Pauliina Salovaara Ilmajoen Kisailijat 43,86 43,86
529 Inka Sinivuori Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 37,08 37,08
540 Daria Subbotina Kuortaneen Kunto 39,11 39,11
607 Anni Vihtonen Karhulan Katajaiset 41,48 47,89
 
N22 100 m
 
29 Eveliina Bogdanoff Kuivasjärven Aura 12,76 12,76
42 Jenni Eloranta Vihdin Viesti 13,37 13,37
55 Emma Fingerroos Raahen Vesa 13,11 12,89
75 Jatta-Juulia Hanski Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 12,88 12,17
84 Hertta Heikkinen Joensuun Kataja 12,34
93 Milla Heiskanen Iisalmen Visa 12,02 12,01
104 Neea Honkala Lahden Ahkera 13,05 12,41
105 Aino Honkamäki Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 12,88
109 Meri Hukkinen Esbo IF 12,71 12,55
113 Reetta Hurske Tampereen Pyrintö 12,26 12,23
124 Anna Hämäläinen Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 11,69 11,69
149 Sara Jokinen Tampereen Pyrintö 12,36 12,15
153 Anna Julin IF Nykarlebynejden 12,25 12,04
164 Tiia Järvinen Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot 12,22 12,22
166 Merituuli Jääskeläinen Karhulan Katajaiset 13,05 13,05
175 Sara-Leena Kamppuri Tampereen Pyrintö 13,21 12,52
178 Ainomari Kangas Lapin Lukko 12,51 12,48
196 Noora Kauranen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 12,72 12,49
224 Emma Koistinen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 12,09
231 Riikka Kokko Oulun Pyrintö 12,07 12,04
242 Anniina Kortetmaa Kannuksen Ura 11,62 11,62
330 Sanna Luukkonen Posion Pyrintö 12,11 12,11
356 Netta Myllynen Savonlinnan Riento 12,25 12,03
368 Katriina Mäyrä Imatran Urheilijat 13,09 12,82
372 Eveliina Määttänen Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 12,22 12,22
375 Henna Nevala Helsingfors IFK 13,14 12,45
376 Erika Nevanperä Kalajoen Junkkarit 12,11 12,11
388 Kamilla Nurminen Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 12,59 12,11
436 Sanna Pihkala Tampereen Pyrintö 12,87 12,87
438 Jenna Pihkola Lahden Ahkera 12,60 12,29
465 Martta Rautala Viipurin Urheilijat 13,11 12,58
518 Susanna Seppänen Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot 13,30 13,30
541 Merika Sumanen Tampereen Pyrintö 12,54 12,35
570 Sini Toivola Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 12,84 12,48
588 Suvi-Maarit Uusitalo Oulun Pyrintö 13,54 13,54
594 Heini Vainionpää Helsingfors IFK 13,02 12,91
615 Jenna-Riina Virolainen Tampereen Pyrintö 12,66 12,66
626 Kristiina Vuorvirta Espoon Tapiot 12,35 12,35
 
N22 200 m
 
37 Amira Chokairy Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 25,66
49 Beda Eronen Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 26,47 25,78
55 Emma Fingerroos Raahen Vesa 26,71 26,24
74 Essi Hannunkivi Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot 28,26 28,26
84 Hertta Heikkinen Joensuun Kataja 25,50 25,37
93 Milla Heiskanen Iisalmen Visa 24,80 24,80
104 Neea Honkala Lahden Ahkera 25,47
109 Meri Hukkinen Esbo IF 26,39 25,74
113 Reetta Hurske Tampereen Pyrintö 25,79
124 Anna Hämäläinen Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 23,70 23,70
149 Sara Jokinen Tampereen Pyrintö 25,19 24,84
153 Anna Julin IF Nykarlebynejden 24,80 24,57
156 Elisa Juntunen Äänekosken Urheilijat 26,96 26,96
164 Tiia Järvinen Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot 25,59 25,25
166 Merituuli Jääskeläinen Karhulan Katajaiset 27,02 27,02
175 Sara-Leena Kamppuri Tampereen Pyrintö 25,87
196 Noora Kauranen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 26,46 25,60
224 Emma Koistinen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 24,48 24,48
231 Riikka Kokko Oulun Pyrintö 25,87 24,95
242 Anniina Kortetmaa Kannuksen Ura 23,76 23,76
292 Anne-Mari Lehtiö Kenttäurheilijat -58 25,83 25,02
321 Hanna Liupakka Noormarkun Nopsa 27,24 26,73
330 Sanna Luukkonen Posion Pyrintö 25,89
356 Netta Myllynen Savonlinnan Riento 24,76 24,76
368 Katriina Mäyrä Imatran Urheilijat 26,93
388 Kamilla Nurminen Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 25,68 25,56
394 Nathalie Nystrand IF Fyren 25,36 25,36
436 Sanna Pihkala Tampereen Pyrintö 26,72 26,72
438 Jenna Pihkola Lahden Ahkera 25,77 25,47
471 Ida Ravaska Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot 25,61 25,61
554 Iina Takkula Oulun Pyrintö 28,44 28,44
588 Suvi-Maarit Uusitalo Oulun Pyrintö 27,79 27,79
620 Sara Vorselman Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 26,46 26,03
626 Kristiina Vuorvirta Espoon Tapiot 25,88 25,88
 
N22 400 m
 
37 Amira Chokairy Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 55,48 55,48
49 Beda Eronen Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 60,41 58,29
70 Anni Halko Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 59,48
74 Essi Hannunkivi Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot 63,70 63,70
131 Sara Hänninen Turun Urheiluliitto 66,43 65,54
222 Anna Kohtamäki Noormarkun Nopsa 56,68
304 Katariina Liipo Esbo IF 58,37
308 Krista Lindholm IF Raseborg 59,64 59,64
320 Hanna Liukka Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 61,34 59,71
321 Hanna Liupakka Noormarkun Nopsa 58,13
372 Eveliina Määttänen Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 55,40 54,69
394 Nathalie Nystrand IF Fyren 57,21 57,21
425 Kirsi Pekkanen Kuopion Reipas 55,32 55,32
465 Martta Rautala Viipurin Urheilijat
471 Ida Ravaska Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot 57,07 57,07
472 Saga Rekonen Esbo IF 62,65 62,01
554 Iina Takkula Oulun Pyrintö 64,78 64,42
559 Mira Taulavuori Oulun Pyrintö 60,59 59,19
586 Hilla Uusimäki Kenttäurheilijat -58 54,45 54,03
642 Tiia Ylä-Peräinen Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat 60,71 60,71
 
N22 800 m
 
32 Rauha Buchwald Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 2.13,46 2.13,46
37 Amira Chokairy Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 2.15,55 2.15,55
76 Linnea Harala Someron Esa 2.22,35 2.22,13
128 Roosa Hämäläinen Kälviän Tarmo 2.42,38
131 Sara Hänninen Turun Urheiluliitto 2.35,64 2.34,69
277 Roosa Lahtinen Tampereen Pyrintö 2.13,50 2.12,65
308 Krista Lindholm IF Raseborg 2.21,58 2.21,58
341 Johanna Matintalo Turun Urheiluliitto 2.14,18 2.05,87
364 Pauliina Mäkinen Tampereen Pyrintö 2.33,49 2.33,49
425 Kirsi Pekkanen Kuopion Reipas 2.35,43
471 Ida Ravaska Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot 2.36,87
472 Saga Rekonen Esbo IF 2.20,79 2.20,79
552 Sanni Taipalus Lehtimäen Jyske 2.12,66 2.12,66
559 Mira Taulavuori Oulun Pyrintö 2.17,91 2.17,91
616 Amanda Virtanen Turun Urheiluliitto 2.19,40 2.19,40
 
N22 1500 m
 
32 Rauha Buchwald Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 5.06,22
65 Iida Haataja Pudasjärven Urheilijat 4.51,54
69 Oona-Mari Hakulinen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 5.06,84 5.06,84
217 Aino Kivenmäki Kuortaneen Kunto 4.40,13 4.40,13
254 Meri Kuha Posion Pyrintö 5.03,89
309 Krista Lindholm Karhulan Katajaiset 5.06,55 5.04,59
341 Johanna Matintalo Turun Urheiluliitto 4.38,00 4.27,59
352 Sofia Muinonen Espoon Tapiot 4.54,49
382 Katri Niemistö Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 4.52,77 4.49,49
428 Nuppu Peltoniemi Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 5.04,69
552 Sanni Taipalus Lehtimäen Jyske 4.39,16 4.39,16
616 Amanda Virtanen Turun Urheiluliitto 4.48,50 4.48,50
636 Noora Wallenius Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 4.26,71 4.26,71
 
N22 5000 m
 
65 Iida Haataja Pudasjärven Urheilijat 19.06,70 17.48,16
76 Linnea Harala Someron Esa
195 Silja Kauppinen Joensuun Kataja
217 Aino Kivenmäki Kuortaneen Kunto 17.08,29 17.08,29
254 Meri Kuha Posion Pyrintö
309 Krista Lindholm Karhulan Katajaiset 18.23,9h 18.23,9h
341 Johanna Matintalo Turun Urheiluliitto 18.09,04 18.09,04
352 Sofia Muinonen Espoon Tapiot 17.32,71 17.32,71
382 Katri Niemistö Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 17.45,97
616 Amanda Virtanen Turun Urheiluliitto
636 Noora Wallenius Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 16.32,78 16.32,78
 
N22 3000 m ej
 
76 Linnea Harala Someron Esa 11.24,34 11.24,34
120 Emma Hyyppä Lahden Ahkera 10.22,77
187 Jenni Karstunen Helsingfors IFK 12.46,95 12.46,95
272 Satu Kähkönen Siilinjärven Ponnistus 11.46,65 11.21,67
352 Sofia Muinonen Espoon Tapiot 10.53,15 10.53,15
 
N22 100 m aj
 
42 Jenni Eloranta Vihdin Viesti 16,98 16,98
75 Jatta-Juulia Hanski Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 14,26 13,71
84 Hertta Heikkinen Joensuun Kataja 14,33 14,15
85 Jutta Heikkinen Joensuun Kataja 14,03 14,03
113 Reetta Hurske Tampereen Pyrintö 13,16 13,16
148 Laura Jokinen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 14,73 14,59
196 Noora Kauranen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 14,33 14,33
224 Emma Koistinen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 13,43 13,43
376 Erika Nevanperä Kalajoen Junkkarit 13,70 13,70
410 Ida Otstavel Pargas IF 14,52 14,52
436 Sanna Pihkala Tampereen Pyrintö 14,83 14,83
512 Cecilia Sandell Helsingfors IFK 14,15
570 Sini Toivola Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 15,35 14,75
 
N22 400 m aj
 
70 Anni Halko Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 63,81
75 Jatta-Juulia Hanski Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 64,25
222 Anna Kohtamäki Noormarkun Nopsa 63,29 61,94
277 Roosa Lahtinen Tampereen Pyrintö 64,41
304 Katariina Liipo Esbo IF 62,97 61,88
320 Hanna Liukka Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 64,56
372 Eveliina Määttänen Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 59,20 58,60
425 Kirsi Pekkanen Kuopion Reipas 59,28 59,01
512 Cecilia Sandell Helsingfors IFK
586 Hilla Uusimäki Kenttäurheilijat -58 57,40 57,40
642 Tiia Ylä-Peräinen Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat 67,44 67,17
 
N22 5000 m kävely
 
157 Sini Jussila Vihdin Viesti 25.12,12
255 Tiia Kuikka Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 24.23,69 24.23,69
278 Venla Laiho Laitilan Jyske 25.01,90
 
N22 Korkeus
 
249 Gabriela Kosonen Tampereen Pyrintö 177 177
331 Sini Lällä Oriveden Ponnistus 181 184
397 Katri Oikarainen Posion Pyrintö 170 170
417 Elin Pajunen IF Åsarna 178 178
523 Miia Sillman Tampereen Pyrintö 170 177
 
N22 Seiväs
 
70 Anni Halko Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 360 360
402 Rosanna Ojala Tampereen Pyrintö 340 390
518 Susanna Seppänen Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot 306 320
522 Aino Siitonen Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 430 430
 
N22 Pituus
 
29 Eveliina Bogdanoff Kuivasjärven Aura 5,39 5,40
85 Jutta Heikkinen Joensuun Kataja 6,00 6,00
105 Aino Honkamäki Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 5,52 5,52
148 Laura Jokinen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 5,17 5,65
151 Riina Jormakka Kaipolan Vire 5,43 5,68
156 Elisa Juntunen Äänekosken Urheilijat 4,99 4,99
292 Anne-Mari Lehtiö Kenttäurheilijat -58 6,13 6,21
351 Juulia Montonen Multian Jyske 5,06
375 Henna Nevala Helsingfors IFK 5,19 5,74
410 Ida Otstavel Pargas IF 5,74 5,74
465 Martta Rautala Viipurin Urheilijat 5,14 5,46
523 Miia Sillman Tampereen Pyrintö 6,01
541 Merika Sumanen Tampereen Pyrintö 5,84 6,03
570 Sini Toivola Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 5,77 5,92
594 Heini Vainionpää Helsingfors IFK 5,36
606 Paula Vihtalahti Noormarkun Nopsa 5,46 5,46
620 Sara Vorselman Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 5,96 5,96
626 Kristiina Vuorvirta Espoon Tapiot 6,22 6,22
 
N22 Kolmiloikka
 
60 Ida Gustafsson IF Raseborg 11,65 11,65
100 Johanna Hokkanen Kangasniemen Kalske 12,07 12,16
105 Aino Honkamäki Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 11,08
229 Salli Kokkinen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 12,30 12,30
292 Anne-Mari Lehtiö Kenttäurheilijat -58 12,11
351 Juulia Montonen Multian Jyske 10,73 11,29
464 Henna Rauhansalo Porin Yleisurheilu 11,48 11,63
511 Sini Sanaslahti Kaipolan Vire
594 Heini Vainionpää Helsingfors IFK 12,03 12,51
606 Paula Vihtalahti Noormarkun Nopsa 11,59 11,60
 
N22 Kuula
 
6 Emilia Ahonen Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu 11,64 11,64
50 Emilia Eskola Urjalan Urheilijat 11,52 11,65
208 Taija Keskinen Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 14,11 14,28
251 Sonja Krapi Loimaan Jankko 12,27 12,27
269 Kaisa Kymäläinen Oriveden Ponnistus 14,71 14,74
279 Liisa Laikko Vammalan seudun Voima 11,70 11,70
346 Jessica Meriheinä Liljendal IK 14,11 14,11
366 Senja Mäkitörmä Varpaisjärven Vire 14,61 14,61
409 Sara Oraheimo IF Raseborg 12,88 12,96
410 Ida Otstavel Pargas IF 12,70 12,70
413 Vilma Paakkala Espoon Tapiot 12,06 12,06
478 Heli Rinnekari Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 12,11
479 Tiina Rinnekari Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 12,08
491 Ronja Ruotanen Ylivieskan Kuula 12,83 12,84
613 Oona Vilermo Nokian Urheilijat 14,64 14,64
 
N22 Kiekko
 
346 Jessica Meriheinä Liljendal IK 45,86 45,86
366 Senja Mäkitörmä Varpaisjärven Vire 42,53 42,53
407 Sanja-Maria Olli Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 41,91 45,10
413 Vilma Paakkala Espoon Tapiot 51,10 51,10
430 Tuula Penttinen Puumalan Viri 47,10 48,23
481 Emma Rintamäki IF Femman 44,46 45,08
491 Ronja Ruotanen Ylivieskan Kuula 35,44 37,15
520 Anni Siirola Riihimäen Kisko 42,79 43,13
531 Salla Sipponen Keuruun Kisailijat 56,85 56,85
567 Tiia Tirkkonen Keiteleen Kunto 45,51 45,51
608 Tiina Viitakangas Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu 40,11 40,11
 
N22 Moukari
 
137 Niia Immonen Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 53,38 53,38
159 Milja Jylhänniska Pudasjärven Urheilijat 51,18 62,47
214 Mira Kitula Töysän Veto 59,22 59,22
314 Inga Linna Riihimäen Kisko 67,40 68,25
478 Heli Rinnekari Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 61,56 62,55
479 Tiina Rinnekari Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 58,34 61,46
535 Mette Snellman Karhulan Katajaiset 58,89 58,89
576 Taru Turkia Ylämaan Pyrkijät 55,93 55,93
621 Tiina Vuohijoki Harjavallan Jymy 52,04 52,04
625 Katri Vuorvirta Espoon Tapiot 41,38 41,70
 
N22 Keihäs
 
48 Sanne Erkkola Turun Urheiluliitto 47,61 52,25
85 Jutta Heikkinen Joensuun Kataja 47,26 48,07
147 Heli Jokela Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 49,12 49,12
165 Jatta-Mari Jääskeläinen Turun Urheiluliitto 47,87 51,86
318 Saara Lipsanen Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 53,34 53,34
322 Rebecca Ljung Larsmo IF 45,80 45,80
334 Miia Makkonen Sysmän Sisu 47,38 47,38
355 Elisa Myllymäki Tampereen Pyrintö 33,66 36,80
374 Matleena Nenonen Ruoveden Pirkat 47,68 47,68
433 Merja Perätalo Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 49,31 52,51
466 Meri Rautamies Karhulan Katajaiset 47,45 49,03
497 Amanda Räty Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 47,32 49,68
622 Jenni Vuori Someron Esa 49,10 49,80
640 Jenny Wiklund IF Femman 42,73 43,45
 

   Intersport Myllymäki