Osallistujat

 

ETELÄ-SAIMAA 1/2-MARATONILLE ILMOITTAUTUNEET
         
No Sarja Sukunimi Etunimi Seura
1 PMYL Aspelund Kalle  
2 PMYL Babiker Mohamed  
3 PMYL Camconov Ivan Viipuri
4 PMYL Haataja Joni  
5 PMYL Hoikka Olli LUM
6 PMYL Imeläinen Joni  
7 PMYL Julku Joni  
8 PMYL Jylhä-Ollila Antti Lahti
9 PMYL Kaasalainen Antti Lahti
10 PMYL Knuutila Juho  
11 PMYL Kokins Kaspars  
12 PMYL Lohko Jarkko  
13 PMYL Loisa Jesse LUM
14 PMYL Mikkonen Jari  
15 PMYL Niemi Eero LUM
16 PMYL Nousiainen Jari  
17 PMYL Piispa Toni Kenttäurheilijat -58, Vantaa
18 PMYL Puustinen Jussi WillTri ry
19 PMYL Pöllänen Tommi Lappeenranta
20 PMYL Repo Juhana WillTri ry
21 PMYL Reponen Jukka FMR
22 PMYL Ritala Paavo Skinnarilan Dynamo
23 PMYL Salo Joonas  
24 PMYL Tapanainen Antti  
25 PMYL Turtiainen Mikko LUM
26 PMYL Ukkola Topias  
27 PMYL Vento Heikki Taipalsaaren Veikot
28 PM40 Jokela Teemu Kaakon Viestintä
29 PM40 Junnikkala Vesa Lappeenranta
30 PM40 Keskinen Aki Imatran Urheilijat
31 PM40 Kiuru Jani Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
32 PM40 Laakko Ismo  
33 PM40 Lampinen Juha Vaisala Runs
34 PM40 Lankinen Jarkko JUMI Running Team Luumäki
35 PM40 Poutanen Jouni Kouvola
36 PM40 Vallen Marko  
37 PM50 Behm Jouko LUM
38 PM50 Kettunen Petri Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
39 PM50 Kinnunen Kari  
40 PM50 Kokkonen Vesa  
41 PM50 Kutvonen Aki Kuvansin Kuohu
42 PM50 Leermakers Henk Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät ry
43 PM50 Mathijssen Henk Harde lopers Loon Op Zand Holland
44 PM50 Nurkka Pasi  
45 PM50 Pylkkö Matti TÖPA
46 PM50 Torri Pasi  
47 PM50 Venäläinen Vesa  
48 PM60 Hannola Matti  
49 PM60 Kesseli Markku  
50 PM60 Kirves Juha LUM
51 PM60 Marttinen Keijo Savonlinja Lappeenranta
52 PM60 Mustonen Hannu Joutseno
53 PM60 Sipilä Jorma Elimäen Vauhti
54 PM60 Vainikka Mauri Imatra
55 PNYL Byckling Anri  
56 PNYL Haapsaari Johanna  
57 PNYL Haukka Henna Parikkalan Urheilijat
58 PNYL Huurtomaa Satu  
59 PNYL Jääskeläinen Henna  
60 PNYL Kalenius Kirsi  
61 PNYL Koivula Tuisku-Tuulia  
62 PNYL Koskela Miina  
63 PNYL Kuikka Elina  
64 PNYL Laine Sanna Luumäki
65 PNYL Lampinen Marika  
66 PNYL Lindholm Annika  
67 PNYL Lönnroth Annika  
68 PNYL Martikainen Anni  
69 PNYL Mathijssen Jannike Holland
70 PNYL Matikainen Outi LUM
71 PNYL Mattinen Oona  
72 PNYL Myöhänen Marika  
73 PNYL Nousiainen Johanna  
74 PNYL Ström Kirsti  
75 PNYL Tonder Viivi  
76 PNYL Tuupainen Elina  
77 PNYL Ukkonen Johanna LUM
78 PNYL Villanen Heli  
79 PNYL Volotinen Krista  
80 PN40 Elolampi Kirsi  
81 PN40 Kivimäki Maarit  
82 PN40 Lampinen Marika  
83 PN40 Parikka Minna LUM
84 PN40 Poutanen Minna Kouvola
85 PN40 Sederholm Jatta  
86 PN40 Zakharova Anastasia Svetogorsk
87 PN50 Harju-Eloranta Päivi  
88 PN50 Husu Satu Endurance
89 PN50 Kujala Mirja Imatran Urheilijat
90 PN50 Päätalo Tiina Imatran Urheilijat
91 PN50 Sorjonen Marketta Kaakon Viestintä
92 PN50 Vainikka Senja  
93 PN60 Palo Pirkko  
94 PN40 Saarinen Katja Ylämaan Pyrkijät
95 PMYL Aspelund Tommi  
         
VARTTI (10,55KM) HÖLKKÄÄN ILMOITTAUTUNEET
         
No Sarja Sukunimi Etunimi Seura
201 VNYL Hanninen Anu Familar Lehtosara
202 VNYL Hirvonen Mari Familar Lehtosara
203 VNYL Hulkkonen Tiina Kaisa Team Savonlinja
204 VNYL Ilvonen Tuula Team Savonlinja
205 VNYL Koski Karita  
206 VNYL Kuokka Katja  
207 VNYL Lehvonen Marika LUM
208 VNYL Lindh Maarit Team Savonlinja
209 VNYL Maaronen Anu Familar Lehtosara
210 VNYL Mennola Anna  
211 VNYL Nakari Ulla Familar Lehtosara
212 VNYL Naukkarinen Helena Familar Lehtosara
213 VNYL Niemi Merja LUM
214 VNYL Noponen Kaisa Familar Lehtosara
215 VNYL Paukkunen Marjo Familar Lehtosara
216 VNYL Perminova Valeria Svetogorsk
217 VNYL Pesonen Mirva Familar Lehtosara
218 VNYL Pyykki-Kainulainen Pilvi Jyväskylä
219 VNYL Rantatulkkila Outi  
220 VNYL Riikonen Katri LUM
221 VNYL Saarela Marika LUM
222 VNYL Seppänen Taina LUM
223 VNYL Tiainen Heini  
224 VNYL Utunen Sirpa  
225 VNYL Uusitalo Saila Lappeenranta
226 VMYL Homanen Joni ForrestGuuri
227 VMYL Huotari Arto Team Savonlinja
228 VMYL Hurskainen Ville Familar Lehtosara
229 VMYL Kakkola Kari LUM
230 VMYL Kiiskinen Mikko Familar Lehtosara
231 VMYL Kiljunen Mika Team Savonlinja
232 VMYL Kuutti Pentti LUM
233 VMYL Laari Ilkka LUM
234 VMYL Lindqvist Pekka RaKaS
235 VMYL Montonen Juha Joutsenon Kullervo
236 VMYL Niemi Ilpo  
237 VMYL Nieminen Marko Orimattila
238 VMYL Ovaska Vesa Luumäen Rasti
239 VMYL Praatskonen Paavo  
240 VMYL Pykäläinen Jukka  
241 VMYL Rikkonen Jarkko Mikkeli
242 VMYL Rikkonen Pasi Mikkeli
243 VMYL Saareks Jyrki  
244 VMYL Viholainen Mikko  
245 VMYL Virtanen Markku Familar Lehtosara

 

 

 

 

 

   

 

   UK Koskimies