Mondo Games 15.-16.7. TULOKSET

15.-16.7.2017

TULOKSET

M 200 m

  1. Juho Rönkä                              1998 JanJa               23,07 
  2. Jarkko Pesola                           1979 HKV                 23,20 
  3. Antti Raskinen                          1990 KouvU               23,60 
  4. Mikko Ryhänen                           1996 LappUM              23,65 
  5. Kristian Backman                        1997 ImU                 23,68 
  6. Aki Ruotsalainen                        1971 LappUM              23,74 
  7. Oskari Lakka                            1996 LappUM              24,02 
  8. Mikko Suhonen                           1991 ImU                 24,91 
     Petteri Soini                           1964 MikkKV                DNS 
     Santeri Vauhkonen                       1993 JoutsKu               DNS 

Erä 1                Tuuli: -0,4

  1. Juho Rönkä                              1998 JanJa               23,07 
  2. Jarkko Pesola                           1979 HKV                 23,20 
  3. Antti Raskinen                          1990 KouvU               23,60 
  4. Aki Ruotsalainen                        1971 LappUM              23,74 
  5. Oskari Lakka                            1996 LappUM              24,02 
     Petteri Soini                           1964 MikkKV                DNS 

Erä 2                Tuuli: +2,2

  1. Mikko Ryhänen                           1996 LappUM              23,65 
  2. Kristian Backman                        1997 ImU                 23,68 
  3. Mikko Suhonen                           1991 ImU                 24,91 
     Santeri Vauhkonen                       1993 JoutsKu               DNS 

M 100 m


                     Tuuli: -0,2

  1. Jari Suikka                             1981 ViipU               11,37 
  2. Santeri Vauhkonen                       1993 JoutsKu             11,37 
  3. Antti Raskinen                          1990 KouvU               11,61 
  4. Oskari Lakka                            1996 LappUM              11,69 
  5. Mikko Suhonen                           1991 ImU                 12,33 
     Petteri Soini                           1964 MikkKV                DNS 

M 800 m


  1. Jesse Loisa                             1987 LappUM            2.05,61 

M Pituus

  1. Arttu Tyystjärvi                        1997 ImU                  6,72 +1,3              
             X  6,49     X  6,72     X  6,68
          +0,6  -0,1   0,0  +1,3  +1,9  -0,2
  2. Otto Pulkkinen                          2001 ImU                  6,49 +0,7              
             X     X  6,49     X     -  6,33
          +1,3  +0,3  +0,7  +0,5         0,0
     Mikko Rummukainen                       1992 RistU                 DNS                   
        
        

M Keihäs

  1. Toni Lifländer                          1993 ImU                 69,17 
          68,24  67,28      X  66,79  69,17  68,51
  2. Miika Hölsä                                  SulkU               62,97 
          62,97      X      X      X  60,36      X
  3. Vili Valtonen                           2000 ImU                 52,92 
          50,70  52,87      X  52,92  52,55      X
  4. Timo Riikonen                           1966 LappUM              46,20 
          41,75  44,03      X      X      -  46,20
     Ville Kamppuri                          1995 JoensKa               DNS 
        

P9 40 m


                     Tuuli: +1,2

  1. Juho Tonteri                            2008 MikkKV               6,68 
  2. Jesper Vallin                           2009 ImU                  7,35 
  3. Eric Rinne                              2009 LahdA                7,45 
  4. Joel Peltonen                           2008 LappUM               7,73 

P9 150 m


                     Tuuli: -0,1

  1. Juho Tonteri                            2008 MikkKV              23,49 
  2. Elmeri Kinnunen                         2009 YlämPy              26,56 
  3. Jesper Vallin                           2009 ImU                 26,99 
  4. Joel Peltonen                           2008 LappUM              28,76 

P9 600 m


  1. Elmeri Kinnunen                         2009 YlämPy            2.07,07 
  2. Kasperi Rinta-Jaskari                        JoKu              2.14,77 
  3. Jesper Vallin                           2009 ImU               2.16,34 
  4. Eric Rinne                              2009 LahdA             2.18,69 

P9 Pituus

  1. Jesper Vallin                           2009 ImU                  3,11                   
          2,93  3,11  2,90  2,82
                                
  2. Elmeri Kinnunen                         2009 YlämPy               2,92                   
          2,92     -  2,89     -
                                
  3. Joel Peltonen                           2008 LappUM               2,85                   
             -  2,85     -     -
                                

P9 Kuula

  1. Kasperi Rinta-Jaskari                        JoKu                 6,24 
           5,59   4,83   5,90   6,24
  2. Joel Peltonen                           2008 LappUM               5,54 
           5,24   4,96   4,65   5,54
  3. Elmeri Kinnunen                         2009 YlämPy               4,66 
           4,27   4,61      X   4,66

P11 60 m


                     Tuuli: +1,2

  1. Juho Venäläinen                         2006 ImU                  8,58 
  2. Santeri Kekarainen                      2006 JoensKa              8,79 
  3. Eino Sormunen                           2006 HKV                  9,01 
  4. Eero Sormunen                           2006 HKV                  9,03 
  5. Lauri Kylmäpuro                         2006 HKV                  9,27 
  6. Erik Lipsanen                           2006 LappUM               9,48 
  7. Akseli Kinnunen                         2006 YlämPy               9,95 
     Otto Minkkinen                          2007 LappUM                DNS 

P11 600 m


  1. Eino Sormunen                           2006 HKV               1.59,58 
  2. Eero Sormunen                           2006 HKV               2.00,28 
  3. Santeri Kekarainen                      2006 JoensKa           2.01,64 
  4. Aatu Pohjonen                           2006 LappUM            2.07,02 
  5. Joonatan Hämäläinen                     2006 SulkU             2.27,60 
     Aleksi Hilska                           2006 LappUM                DNS 
     Akseli Kinnunen                         2006 YlämPy                DNS 

P11 60 m aj


                     Tuuli: -0,6

  1. Santeri Kekarainen                      2006 JoensKa              9,89 
  2. Eino Sormunen                           2006 HKV                 10,18 
  3. Aleksi Hilska                           2006 LappUM              10,71 
  4. Visa Liikka                             2007 KuusKi              11,03 
     Eero Sormunen                           2006 HKV                   DNS 

P11 Korkeus

  1. Aleksi Hilska                           2006 LappUM                145 
         115 120 125 130 135 140 145 150
           O   O   O   O   O   O XXO XXX
  2. Eero Sormunen                           2006 HKV                   140 
         115 120 125 130 135 140 145
           O   O   O   O   O XXO XXX
  3. Eino Sormunen                           2006 HKV                   135 
         110 115 120 125 130 135 140
           O   O   O   O  XO   O XXX
  4. Erik Lipsanen                           2006 LappUM                115 
         100 105 110 115 120
           O   O   O   O XXX
     Veikka Neuvonen                         2006 ParikkU               DNS 
        
        
     Aleksander Onnela                            NaantLöy              DNS 
        
        

P11 Pituus

  1. Eero Sormunen                           2006 HKV                  4,79                   
          4,61  4,63  4,79  4,74
                                
  2. Eino Sormunen                           2006 HKV                  4,78                   
          4,66  4,66  4,60  4,78
                                
  3. Aleksi Hilska                           2006 LappUM               4,54                   
          4,48  4,54  4,45  4,50
                                
  4. Santeri Kekarainen                      2006 JoensKa              3,96                   
          3,86  3,94  3,96  3,80      
                                      
  5. Erik Lipsanen                           2006 LappUM               3,90                   
             X  3,81  3,90  3,71
                                
  6. Akseli Kinnunen                         2006 YlämPy               3,70                   
          3,70  3,51  2,68     -
                                
  7. Tuomas Hytti                            2006 YlämPy               3,55                   
          3,55  3,45  3,50     X
                                
  8. Aleksander Onnela                            NaantLöy             3,41                   
             X  3,41     X  3,13
                                
     Otto Minkkinen                          2007 LappUM                DNS                   
        
        

P11 Keihäs

  1. Teemu Sinkkonen                         2006 ImU                 36,25 
          36,11  34,40  33,91  36,25
  2. Aleksi Hilska                           2006 LappUM              35,98 
          34,63      X  34,87  35,98
  3. Eero Sormunen                           2006 HKV                 29,90 
              X  29,90  29,14      X
  4. Joonatan Hämäläinen                     2006 SulkU               29,38 
          28,87      X  29,38  28,94
  5. Eino Sormunen                           2006 HKV                 28,35 
              X  23,71  28,35  25,18

P13 60 m

  1. Konsta Rutonen                          2004 LappUM               7,78 
  2. Kasperi Vehmaa                          2005 LappUM               8,17 
  3. Sisu Mikkilä                            2004 ImU                  8,25 
  4. Ville Kylmäpuro                         2004 HKV                  8,39 
  5. Joonatan Vallin                         2004 ImU                  8,59 
  6. Rasmus Vehmaa                           2005 LappUM               8,65 
  7. Eetu Pohjonen                           2004 LappUM               8,73 
  8. Ville Häkämies                          2005 YlämPy               8,86 
  9. Valtteri Kinnunen                       2005 YlämPy               9,43 

Erä 1                Tuuli: +0,8

  1. Kasperi Vehmaa                          2005 LappUM               8,17 
  2. Sisu Mikkilä                            2004 ImU                  8,25 
  3. Joonatan Vallin                         2004 ImU                  8,59 
  4. Eetu Pohjonen                           2004 LappUM               8,73 

Erä 2                Tuuli: +1,1

  1. Konsta Rutonen                          2004 LappUM               7,78 
  2. Ville Kylmäpuro                         2004 HKV                  8,39 
  3. Rasmus Vehmaa                           2005 LappUM               8,65 
  4. Ville Häkämies                          2005 YlämPy               8,86 
  5. Valtteri Kinnunen                       2005 YlämPy               9,43 

P13 600 m


  1. Daniel Onnela                           2005 NaantLöy          1.45,24 
  2. Julius Aho                              2004 HKV               1.46,11 
  3. Valtteri Kinnunen                       2005 YlämPy            1.49,18 
  4. Lauri Nokkala                           2005 LappUM            1.49,91 
  5. Eeli Jauhiainen                         2004 KuusKi            1.50,75 
  6. Eetu Pohjonen                           2004 LappUM            1.56,01 
  7. Joona Koskinen                          2004 EspTa             1.58,95 
  8. Petrus Tasa                             2004 VehkVei           2.00,02 
  9. Ville Häkämies                          2005 YlämPy            2.02,89 
 10. Kalle Gauriloff                         2004 KeskiUYU          2.03,74 
 11. Jami Rinta-Jaskari                      2005 JoutsKu           2.06,34 
 12. Niklas Laverty                          2005 ImU               2.09,39 

P13 60 m aj


                     Tuuli: +0,8

  1. Konsta Rutonen                          2004 LappUM               8,83 
  2. Kasperi Vehmaa                          2005 LappUM               9,47 
  3. Rasmus Vehmaa                           2005 LappUM               9,90 
  4. Martti Hyvärinen                        2004 LappUM              10,07 
  5. Joonatan Vallin                         2004 ImU                 11,09 
  6. Eeli Jauhiainen                         2004 KuusKi              11,93 

P13 Korkeus

  1. Sisu Mikkilä                            2004 ImU                   150 
         130 135 140 145 150 155
           O   O  XO   O XXO XXX
  2. Daniel Onnela                           2005 NaantLöy              135 
         120 125 130 135 140
           O   O   O  XO XXX
  3. Joona Koskinen                          2004 EspTa                 125 
         120 125 130
         XXO   O XXX
     Ville Kylmäpuro                         2004 HKV                   DNS 
        
        

P13 Seiväs

  1. Martti Hyvärinen                        2004 LappUM                250 
         200 210 220 230 240 250 260
           O   O   O   O  XO   O XXX
  2. Sisu Mikkilä                            2004 ImU                   240 
         180 200 210 220 230 240 250
           O   O   O  XO   O XXO XXX
  3. Joona Koskinen                          2004 EspTa                 220 
         180 190 200 210 220 230
         XXO  XO   O XXO XXO XXX

P13 Moukari

  1. Max Lampinen                                                     52,40 
              X  51,50  52,40  50,62      X  51,19
  2. Mico Lampinen                                                    39,67 
          36,21      X  39,67      X      X      X
  3. Isko Kovanen                            2006 SavonlRie           35,09 
              X  29,54  35,09      X  31,60  33,43
  4. Aaro Turkia                             2005 YlämPy              33,40 
          31,42  33,40      X  33,37  31,52      X
  5. Onni Rustholkarhu                       2005 LahdA               32,27 
              X  31,19  32,27      X  32,21      X

P13 Keihäs

  1. Miki Likander                           2004 LappUM              44,60 
          42,88  39,62  44,60  43,50
  2. Sisu Mikkilä                            2004 ImU                 35,41 
          35,41  30,75      X  32,86
  3. Petrus Tasa                             2004 VehkVei             33,06 
          30,82  29,73  30,87  33,06
  4. Aaro Turkia                             2005 YlämPy              30,48 
          30,48  28,80  29,64  28,57
  5. Joonatan Vallin                         2004 ImU                 29,70 
          29,70  27,38      X      -
  6. Joona Koskinen                          2004 EspTa               24,89 
          24,89      X      X      X
     Rasmus Vehmaa                           2005 LappUM                DNS 
        

P15 100 m


                     Tuuli: +2,1

  1. Aatu Haimi                              2002 KouvU               12,35 
  2. Lauri Honkanen                          2003 ImU                 12,97 
  3. Christian Nevametsä                     2002 ImU                 13,07 
  4. Otso Mikkilä                            2002 ImU                 13,37 
  5. Akseli Eskelinen                        2003 LappUM              14,20 

P15 800 m


  1. Benjamin Tasa                           2003 VehkVei           2.12,74 
  2. Saku Miettinen                          2002 JoutsKu           2.19,19 
  3. Elmeri Hämäläinen                       2003 SulkU             2.26,58 

P15 1500 m ej


  1. Julius Aho                              2004 HKV               5.26,22 

P15 300 m aj


  1. Otso Mikkilä                            2002 ImU                 47,11 
  2. Lauri Honkanen                          2003 ImU                 48,09 
  3. Akseli Eskelinen                        2003 LappUM              54,71 

P15 Pituus

  1. Christian Nevametsä                     2002 ImU          5,29 +2,9 w   5,19 +1,0 
          3,64  5,19  4,94  5,29     X     -
          +1,5  +1,0  +0,3  +2,9  +2,4      
  2. Kasperi Vehmaa                          2005 LappUM       5,16  0,0              
          4,62  4,14  5,08  4,72  5,16  5,15
          +2,0  +1,3  +0,3  +2,2   0,0  +1,7
  3. Rasmus Vehmaa                           2005 LappUM       4,82 +0,4              
          4,44  4,42  4,82     X  4,64  4,36
          +3,3  +0,9  +0,4  +1,8  +2,3  +2,6
  4. Otso Mikkilä                            2002 ImU          3,53 +0,9              
             X  3,53     -     -     -     -
          +2,6  +0,9                        

P15 Moukari

  1. Arttu Härkönen                          2003 SavonlRie           54,05 
              X      X      X      X  53,51  54,05
  2. Elmeri Eskola                           2002 SäkU                52,95 
          51,49  46,25  48,16  52,95  46,06  46,61
  3. Samu Käyhty                             2003 NurmijYU            46,87 
          46,87      X  42,92  41,45      X  43,59
  4. Lauri Honkanen                          2003 ImU                 33,42 
          33,42      X  26,71      X      X      X

M17 400 m aj


  1. Antti Parkkonen                         2001 LappUM              56,83 
  2. Jori Turtiainen                         2000 LappUM              58,82 
  3. Kaapo Kummunsalo                        2000 LappUM              59,58 

M19 200 m


                     Tuuli: +1,0

  1. Lassi Hirvonen                          2001 ValkKa              22,83 
  2. Jaakko Salopelto                        2000 KarhKa              23,59 
  3. Janne Hentunen                          1999 LappUM              23,81 

M19 100 m


                     Tuuli: +0,6

  1. Lassi Hirvonen                          2001 ValkKa              11,28 
  2. Janne Hentunen                          1999 LappUM              11,67 
  3. Antti Parkkonen                         2001 LappUM              11,68 
  4. Eetu Hietanen                           1999 KuusKi              11,75 
  5. Jori Turtiainen                         2000 LappUM              11,83 
  6. Kaapo Kummunsalo                        2000 LappUM              12,08 
  7. Akseli Tyystjärvi                       2001 ImU                 12,42 

M19 800 m


  1. Konsta Hämäläinen                       1998 SulkU             1.58,08 
  2. Samu Heikkonen                          1998 LappUM            2.02,07 
  3. Mika Huotari                            1998 KU-58             2.04,15 
  4. Niko Putkinen                           2001 KarhKa            2.07,54 
  5. Valtteri Heikkinen                      1998 KarhKa            2.14,78 

M19 1500 m


  1. Konsta Hämäläinen                       1998 SulkU             4.02,74 
  2. Samu Heikkonen                          1998 LappUM            4.07,29 
  3. Niko Putkinen                           2001 KarhKa            4.24,78 
  4. Jaakko Lehtinen                         2001 KarhKa            4.52,70 

M19 Korkeus

  1. Jesse Huttunen                          1994 SavitU                200 
         190 195 200
           O   O   O
  2. Eetu Melanen                            1999 LappUM                170 
         170
           O
     Otso Mikkilä                            2002 ImU                   DNS 
        
        

M19 Seiväs

  1. Pietari Outinen                         1996 LappUM                460 
         440 450 460 470
           O   O  XO XXX

N 200 m


                     Tuuli: +0,6

  1. Kristiina Halonen                       1997 LappUM              25,21 
  2. Iina Lehtimäki                          1997 KuusKi              25,53 
  3. Aino Tapio                              1997 IFSibboV            25,54 
  4. Merituuli Jääskeläinen                  1996 LappUM              26,76 
     Heini Käyhty                            2003 LappUM                DNS 

N 100 m


                     Tuuli: +0,8

  1. Jatta-Juulia Hanski                     1994 LappUM              12,21 
  2. Iina Lehtimäki                          1997 KuusKi              12,44 
  3. Kristiina Halonen                       1997 LappUM              12,54 
  4. Aino Tapio                              1997 IFSibboV            12,56 
  5. Merituuli Jääskeläinen                  1996 LappUM              12,79 

N 800 m


  1. Anna Huostila                           1993 LappUM            2.31,40 
  2. Kaisa Vainikka                          1993 LappUM            2.34,74 

N Keihäs

  1. Jenni Kangas                            1992 SeinäjSU            58,10 
              X  58,10  56,66  56,55  55,62      X
  2. Anni Vihtonen                           1998 KarhKa              41,30 
              X      X  41,30      X      X      X
  3. Tara Saikkonen                          2003 ParikkU             39,51 
          39,51  36,25  38,35  35,78  37,13  37,03
  4. Annika Luukkainen                       1996 SavonlRie           35,00 
          35,00  32,55  32,97      -  29,22  32,16
     Meri Rautamies                          1994 KarhKa                DNS 
        
     Miia Makkonen                           1994 SysmSi                DNS 
        

T9 40 m


                     Tuuli: +1,7

  1. Maria Tasa                              2008 VehkVei              7,00 
  2. Janette Kaplas                          2008 LappUM               7,05 
  3. Petra Pennanen                          2009 HKV                  7,16 
  4. Iida Karhunen                           2008 LappUM               7,21 
  5. Susanna Nokkala                         2009 LappUM               7,79 
  6. Tilda Jauhiainen                             KuusKi               7,83 
  7. Mette-Maria Kotilainen                  2009 LappUM               7,92 
     Elli Minkkinen                          2008 LappUM                DNS 

T9 600 m


  1. Maria Tasa                              2008 VehkVei           2.06,74 
  2. Iida Karhunen                           2008 LappUM            2.11,09 
  3. Petra Pennanen                          2009 HKV               2.17,63 
  4. Janette Kaplas                          2008 LappUM            2.18,85 
  5. Tilda Jauhiainen                             KuusKi            2.26,36 
  6. Susanna Nokkala                         2009 LappUM            2.32,99 

T9 150 m


                     Tuuli: -0,1

  1. Janette Kaplas                          2008 LappUM              25,40 
  2. Iida Karhunen                           2008 LappUM              25,77 
  3. Petra Pennanen                          2009 HKV                 26,43 
  4. Susanna Nokkala                         2009 LappUM              28,84 

T9 Pituus

  1. Janette Kaplas                          2008 LappUM               3,48                   
             -  3,07  3,43  3,48
                                
  2. Iida Karhunen                           2008 LappUM               3,33                   
          3,29  3,21  3,23  3,33
                                
  3. Petra Pennanen                          2009 HKV                  3,15                   
          2,92  3,11  3,08  3,15
                                
  4. Mette-Maria Kotilainen                  2009 LappUM               2,35                   
          2,33  2,33     -  2,35
                                
     Elli Minkkinen                          2008 LappUM                DNS                   
        
        

T9 Kuula

  1. Janette Kaplas                          2008 LappUM               4,79 
           4,79   3,93   4,22   4,63
  2. Petra Pennanen                          2009 HKV                  4,49 
           4,18   4,34   4,48   4,49
  3. Iida Karhunen                           2008 LappUM               4,42 
           4,37   4,31   4,30   4,42         

T11 60 m


                     Tuuli: +0,2

  1. Maisa Luostarinen                       2006 LappUM               9,19 
  2. Peppi Pyyhtiä                           2007 LappUM               9,45 
  3. Emilia Huittinen                             ImU                  9,70 
  4. Tuuli Viuhko                            2006 LappUM               9,70 
  5. Iida Suvanto                            2007 ImU                  9,87 
  6. Kerttu Rén                                   ValkKa              10,08 
  7. Neea Lanki                              2007 VehkVei             10,45 

T11 600 m


  1. Marianne Salmi                          2006 MäntsU            1.51,19 
  2. Neela Ombati                            2007 MikkKV            1.57,88 
  3. Sofia Rinne                             2006 LahdA             2.01,82 
  4. Isabella Laverty                        2007 ImU               2.03,29 
  5. Iida Suvanto                            2007 ImU               2.12,28 
  6. Peppi Pyyhtiä                           2007 LappUM            2.17,19 
  7. Peppi-Lotta Kotilainen                  2006 LappUM            2.19,70 

T11 60 m aj


                     Tuuli: +0,8

  1. Hanna Sedig                             2006 LappUM              11,11 
  2. Mira Saikkonen                          2006 ParikkU             11,53 
  3. Isabella Laverty                        2007 ImU                 11,68 
  4. Jenni Konnu                             2006 ImU                 12,14 
  5. Iida Suvanto                            2007 ImU                 12,48 

T11 Korkeus

  1. Emilia Huittinen                             ImU                   125 
         105 110 115 120 125 130
           O   O   O   O  XO XXX
  2. Jenni Konnu                             2006 ImU                   125 
         110 115 120 125 130
           O  XO   O  XO XXX
  3. Selma Lupala                            2006 IFRaseb               120 
         110 115 120 125
           O   O   O XXX
  4. Maisa Luostarinen                       2006 LappUM                120 
         100 105 110 115 120 125
           O   O   O   O  XO XXX
  5. Iida Suvanto                            2007 ImU                   120 
         100 105 110 115 120 125
           O   O   O   O XXO XXX
  6. Mira Saikkonen                          2006 ParikkU               115 
         100 105 110 115 120
           O  XO   O  XO XXX
  7. Sanni Niinimäki                         2007 LappUM                085 
         080 085 090
           O   O XXX

T11 Pituus

  1. Hanna Sedig                             2006 LappUM               4,08                   
          4,08  4,04  4,06  3,95
                                
  2. Emilia Huittinen                             ImU                  3,98                   
          3,84  3,85     X  3,98
                                
  3. Iida Suvanto                            2007 ImU                  3,75                   
          3,68  3,75  3,62  3,62
                                
  4. Mira Saikkonen                          2006 ParikkU              3,69                   
          3,68  3,69  3,68  3,60
                                
  5. Peppi Pyyhtiä                           2007 LappUM               3,65                   
          3,51  3,39  3,65  3,46
                                
  6. Satu Kuokka                             2007 VehkVei              3,52                   
          3,52  3,31     X     X
                                
  7. Isabella Laverty                        2007 ImU                  3,51                   
          3,31  3,41  3,51  3,47
                                
  8. Jenni Konnu                             2006 ImU                  3,43                   
          3,34  3,16  3,42  3,43
                                
  9. Veera Vallin                            2006 ImU                  3,40                   
          3,38  3,38  3,21  3,40
                                
 10. Peppi-Lotta Kotilainen                  2006 LappUM               3,02                   
          2,28  3,01  3,02  3,01
                                
 11. Sanni Niinimäki                         2007 LappUM               2,82                   
          2,82  2,65  2,80  2,76
                                
 12. Ida-Emilia Valkendorf                   2007 LappUM               2,70                   
          2,70  2,69  2,60  2,66
                                
     Rosa Valkendorff                        2004 LappUM                DNS                   
        
        

T11 Keihäs

  1. Iida Suvanto                            2007 ImU                 15,84 
          14,26  15,73  15,84  13,45
  2. Tuuli Viuhko                            2006 LappUM              15,34 
          13,96  15,34  12,03  14,59
  3. Veera Vallin                            2006 ImU                 14,26 
          11,50  12,68  14,26  12,70
  4. Ida-Emilia Valkendorf                   2007 LappUM              13,93 
          11,10  11,49  13,93  12,75
  5. Neea Lanki                              2007 VehkVei             13,90 
          12,75  12,15  11,76  13,90
  6. Kerttu Rén                                   ValkKa              13,74 
          13,74  10,13  10,58   8,35
     Rosa Valkendorff                        2004 LappUM                DNS 
        
     Miisa Huuhtanen                         2004 ImU                   DNS 
        

T13 60 m

  1. Meeri Riiali                            2005 ImU                  8,65 
  2. Nelli Anttonen                          2004 ImU                  8,70 
  3. Nea Nakari                              2004 VehkVei              8,78 
  4. Aino Venäläinen                         2004 ImU                  8,83 
  5. Erika Lankinen                          2004 ImU                  8,91 
  6. Anniina Piitulainen                     2004 LappUM               9,12 
  7. Iines Peltonen                          2005 LappUM               9,12 
  8. Elisa Hilska                            2004 LappUM               9,17 
  9. Anni Berg                               2004 LappUM               9,25 
 10. Anne-Karin Kilkki                       2005 LappUM               9,25 
 11. Tytti Repo                              2005 JoutsKu              9,43 
 12. Silja Häkämies                          2005 YlämPy               9,59 
 13. Jasmin Turunen                          2005 LappUM              10,23 
     Ella Turtiainen                         2004 LappUM                DNS 

Erä 1                Tuuli: -1,8

  1. Nelli Anttonen                          2004 ImU                  8,70 
  2. Aino Venäläinen                         2004 ImU                  8,83 
  3. Erika Lankinen                          2004 ImU                  8,91 
  4. Elisa Hilska                            2004 LappUM               9,17 
  5. Anni Berg                               2004 LappUM               9,25 
  6. Anne-Karin Kilkki                       2005 LappUM               9,25 
  7. Silja Häkämies                          2005 YlämPy               9,59 

Erä 2                Tuuli: +0,5

  1. Meeri Riiali                            2005 ImU                  8,65 
  2. Nea Nakari                              2004 VehkVei              8,78 
  3. Anniina Piitulainen                     2004 LappUM               9,12 
  4. Iines Peltonen                          2005 LappUM               9,12 
  5. Tytti Repo                              2005 JoutsKu              9,43 
  6. Jasmin Turunen                          2005 LappUM              10,23 
     Ella Turtiainen                         2004 LappUM                DNS 

T13 600 m


  1. Aada Ombati                             2004 MikkKV            1.45,91 
  2. Inka Peltola                            2007 VehmU             1.49,75 
  3. Annika Haikka                           2005 VehkVei           1.52,98 
  4. Aino Venäläinen                         2004 ImU               1.53,38 
  5. Tuuli Summanen                          2005 LappUM            1.58,46 
  6. Henna Eineluoto                         2004 LappUM            2.01,08 
  7. Erin Kainulainen                        2004 SavonlRie         2.04,39 
  8. Essi Niinimäki                          2005 LappUM            2.09,18 
     Aino Liikkanen                          2004 LappUM                DNS 
     Anniina Korpela                              YlämPy                DNS 

T13 60 m aj


                     Tuuli: +1,0

  1. Meeri Riiali                            2005 ImU                 10,34 
  2. Anni Konnu                              2004 ImU                 10,41 
  3. Elisa Hilska                            2004 LappUM              10,53 
  4. Anniina Piitulainen                     2004 LappUM              11,18 
  5. Silja Häkämies                          2005 YlämPy              11,23 
  6. Ella Turtiainen                         2004 LappUM              11,26 
  7. Iines Peltonen                          2005 LappUM              11,31 
     Helmi Laine                             2004 SavonlRie             DNS 

T13 Korkeus

  1. Anni Konnu                              2004 ImU                   150 
         140 145 150 155
           O   O  XO XXX
  2. Nea Nakari                              2004 VehkVei               140 
         120 125 130 135 140 145
           O   O   O  XO   O XX-
  3. Tytti Repo                              2005 JoutsKu               140 
         115 120 125 130 135 140 145
           O  XO  XO   O   O  XO XXX
  4. Elisa Hilska                            2004 LappUM                135 
         115 120 125 130 135 140
           O   O   O  XO  XO XXX
  5. Miisa Huuhtanen                         2004 ImU                   130 
         115 120 125 130 133
           O   O   O   O XXX
  6. Essi Niinimäki                          2005 LappUM                125 
         105 110 115 120 125 130
           O  XO   O  XO   O XXX
  7. Rosa Valkendorff                        2004 LappUM                120 
         110 115 120 125
           O   O   O XXX

T13 Moukari

  1. Vilma Härkönen                          2006 SavonlRie           26,82 
              X  26,82  26,42      X      X      X
  2. Elisa Hilska                            2004 LappUM              26,44 
          24,84  26,44  24,19  24,55      X  23,82
  3. Anna Hietaranta                         2005 LappUM              22,79 
          16,56  20,42  22,38  22,20  22,79  22,30
  4. Tuuli Summanen                          2005 LappUM              19,84 
          19,44  19,25  19,84      X      X      X
  5. Kilkki Anne-Karin                       2005 LappUM              16,50 
          14,23  16,04  16,03  14,88  16,17  16,50
  6. Essi Niinimäki                          2005 LappUM              14,55 
          14,33  14,55      X  12,91  14,47      X

T13 Keihäs

  1. Elisa Hilska                            2004 LappUM              35,90 
          33,55  35,01  33,93  35,90
  2. Tuuli Summanen                          2005 LappUM              31,40 
          30,79      X  31,40  27,12
  3. Joanna Kangas                           2006 SeinäjSU            27,90 
          25,47  27,38  27,90  27,76
  4. Pinja Yläharju                          2005 PuumVi              24,82 
          22,52  24,03  24,82  21,35
  5. Anna Hietaranta                         2005 LappUM              23,53 
              X  17,92  23,53  22,51
  6. Rosa Valkendorff                        2004 LappUM              19,21 
              X  19,21  17,33  18,45

T15 800 m


  1. Moona Korkealaakso                      2002 LappUM            2.15,40 
  2. Ella Kainulainen                        2002 SavonlRie         2.20,52 
  3. Rebecca Nisonen                         2002 LappUM            2.22,17 
  4. Emma Hietaranta                         2003 LappUM            2.22,82 
  5. Maiju Nousiainen                        2003 ImU               2.33,42 
  6. Kerttu Niiranen                         2003 KarhKa            2.33,65 
  7. Katri Saavalainen                       2002 SysmSi            2.34,29 
  8. Pinja Yläharju                          2005 PuumVi            2.37,46 
  9. Sini Tiussa                             2003 ImU               2.43,91 
 10. Essi Urpalainen                         2003 ImU               2.53,66 

T15 1500 m ej


  1. Emma Hietaranta                         2003 LappUM            5.09,52 
  2. Rebecca Nisonen                         2002 LappUM            5.26,11 
  3. Saimi Lupala                            2003 IFRaseb           5.26,98 
  4. Eevi-Inkeri Tossavainen                 2003 SavonlRie         5.27,32 
  5. Kerttu Niiranen                         2003 KarhKa            5.41,11 
  6. Essi Urpalainen                         2003 ImU               6.41,51 

T15 80 m aj

  1. Tanja Kokkonen                          2002 LappUM              11,57 
  2. Essi Vehmaa                             2002 LappUM              11,92 
  3. Sani Rantalainen                        2002 LappUM              12,08 
  4. Annette Sinkkonen                       2003 LappUM              12,45 
  5. Ilana Onnela                            2003 NaantLöy            12,45 
  6. Kerttu Nikunen                          2002 KouvU               12,61 
  7. Maiju Nousiainen                        2003 ImU                 13,39 
  8. Essi Urpalainen                         2003 ImU                 15,33 
     Noora Tiainen                           2002 LappUM                DNS 

Erä 1                Tuuli: +0,3

  1. Annette Sinkkonen                       2003 LappUM              12,45 
  2. Kerttu Nikunen                          2002 KouvU               12,61 
  3. Essi Urpalainen                         2003 ImU                 15,33 
     Noora Tiainen                           2002 LappUM                DNS 

Erä 2                Tuuli: +0,5

  1. Tanja Kokkonen                          2002 LappUM              11,57 
  2. Essi Vehmaa                             2002 LappUM              11,92 
  3. Sani Rantalainen                        2002 LappUM              12,08 
  4. Ilana Onnela                            2003 NaantLöy            12,45 
  5. Maiju Nousiainen                        2003 ImU                 13,39 

T15 300 m aj


  1. Essi Vehmaa                             2002 LappUM              47,14 
  2. Venla Pulkkanen                         2002 LahdA               47,43 
  3. Ilana Onnela                            2003 NaantLöy            47,98 
  4. Maiju Nousiainen                        2003 ImU                 49,94 
  5. Annette Sinkkonen                       2003 LappUM              50,71 

T15 Pituus

  1. Essi Vehmaa                             2002 LappUM      5,33 +3,6 w   4,89 +0,4 
          5,18  5,33  4,67  4,89  5,13  5,25
          +3,4  +3,6  +1,4  +0,4  +2,9  +3,5
  2. Vilma Hannula                           2002 KarhKa      4,92 +0,5              
          4,50  4,77  4,92  4,91  4,67  4,92
          +1,1  +0,4  +1,3  +0,8  +1,2  +0,5
  3. Milka Riiali                            2002 ImU         4,84 +1,4              
          4,56  4,84  4,70  4,61  4,77  4,75
          +1,5  +1,4  +1,2  +0,3  +2,5  +2,0
  4. Milla Uitti                             2003 ImU         4,67 +0,2              
          4,47  4,47  4,59  4,37  4,67  4,60
          +0,4  +2,5  +1,2  +1,1  +0,2  +2,0
  5. Sini Kuokka                             2003 VehkVei     4,64 +0,6              
          4,31     X  4,63     X  4,32  4,64
          +2,4  +1,7  +1,1  +2,8  +4,0  +0,6
  6. Ilana Onnela                            2003 NaantLöy    4,61 +1,2              
             X  4,61  4,32  4,13  3,96  4,60
          +1,0  +1,2  +0,4  +1,5   0,0  +2,6
  7. Annette Sinkkonen                       2003 LappUM      4,49 +3,1 w   4,45 +1,8 
             X  4,35  4,42  4,49  4,45     X
          +0,7  +1,0  +0,8  +3,1  +1,8  +1,4
  8. Meeri Riiali                            2005 ImU         4,37 +0,6              
          4,29     -     -  4,36  4,37  4,11
          +2,2              +1,0  +0,6  +1,2
  9. Nella Teittinen                         2003 LappUM      4,23 +1,0              
          4,23     X  4,00      
          +1,0  +0,9  +0,4      
 10. Heini Käyhty                            2003 LappUM      4,19 +1,9              
             X  4,19     X      
          +1,1  +1,9   0,0      
 11. Anni Konnu                              2004 ImU         3,93 +2,4 w      X +0,4 
          3,93     X
          +2,4  +0,4
     Noora Tiainen                           2002 LappUM      DNS                   
        
        

T15 Moukari

  1. Minttu Kovanen                          2002 SavonlRie           49,71 
          49,23  49,71      X  45,67  45,93  49,17
  2. Sini Tiussa                             2003 ImU                 33,08 
              X      X  33,08      X      X  29,79
  3. Henna Pirinen                           2003 ParikkU             31,93 
          30,76  29,80      X  31,93      X      X
  4. Essi Urpalainen                         2003 ImU                 24,86 
          24,38  24,86      X  18,97      X  22,01

N17 Keihäs

  1. Venla Peltola                           2001 LappUM              46,37 
          43,17  43,36  44,54  43,75  46,37      X
  2. Tara Saikkonen                          2003 ParikkU             43,18 
          34,67  35,61  40,58  39,00  39,71  43,18
  3. Janette Hanski                          2000 KarhU               36,39 
              -      -      -      -      -  36,39
  4. Nea Roiha                               2002 ParikkU             35,53 
          34,97  34,65  35,53      X  33,87      X
  5. Venla Pirinen                           2001 ParikkU             29,75 
          28,11  29,75  27,78  29,48      X  27,79

N19 200 m


                     Tuuli: -1,7

  1. Riina Heikkonen                         2001 LappUM              26,38 
  2. Kaisa Mikander                          2000 EsboIF              26,39 
  3. Tanja Kokkonen                          2002 LappUM              26,43 
  4. Janette Hanski                          2000 KarhU               26,79 
  5. Janna Koskela                           2000 KarhKa              28,58 
     Kia Heiskanen                           2000 KarhKa                DNS 
     Anna Kontunen                           1999 ImU                    DQ 

N19 100 m

  1. Tanja Kokkonen                          2002 LappUM              12,61 
  2. Riina Heikkonen                         2001 LappUM              12,78 
  3. Sani Rantalainen                        2002 LappUM              13,07 
  4. Minttu Mattinen                         2000 LappUM              13,23 
  5. Aliisa Rahikainen                       1999 MikkKV              13,87 
  6. Nella Teittinen                         2003 LappUM              14,07 
  7. Heini Käyhty                            2003 LappUM              14,21 
  8. Milla Uitti                             2003 ImU                 14,23 
     Niina Piiroinen                         1998 MikkKV                DNS 

Erä 1                Tuuli: -0,2

  1. Aliisa Rahikainen                       1999 MikkKV              13,87 
  2. Nella Teittinen                         2003 LappUM              14,07 
  3. Heini Käyhty                            2003 LappUM              14,21 
  4. Milla Uitti                             2003 ImU                 14,23 

Erä 2                Tuuli: -0,4

  1. Tanja Kokkonen                          2002 LappUM              12,61 
  2. Riina Heikkonen                         2001 LappUM              12,78 
  3. Sani Rantalainen                        2002 LappUM              13,07 
  4. Minttu Mattinen                         2000 LappUM              13,23 
     Niina Piiroinen                         1998 MikkKV                DNS 

N19 800 m


  1. Anna Kontunen                           1999 ImU               2.37,60 
  2. Emma Liikkanen                          2001 LappUM            2.37,62 
  3. Minttu Mattinen                         2000 LappUM            2.39,00 
     Pauliina Tikka                          1999 LahdA                 DNS 

N19 1500 m


  1. Emma Liikkanen                          2001 LappUM            5.43,59 
  2. Liisa Timonen                           2000 EspTa             5.50,45 

N19 Korkeus

  1. Jessica Kähärä                          2001 MikkKV                170 
         160 165 170 175
           O   O   O XXX
  2. Milka Riiali                            2002 ImU                   155 
         140 145 150 155 160
           O   O   O   O XXX
     Nea Roiha                               2002 ParikkU                NH 
         140
         XXX

N19 Seiväs

  1. Saga Andersson                          2000 EsboIF                390 
         390 400
         XXO XXX
  2. Mari Joronen                            1998 SimpU                 340 
         330 340 350
          XO XXO XXX
  3. Elina Peltola                           1999 LappUM                310 
         300 310 320
          XO   O XXX
     Venla Peltola                           2001 LappUM                 NH 
        
        
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Anni Halko                              1996 JyväskKU              320
         320 330
          XO XXX
     Aino Siitonen                           1994 HKV                   390 
         370 390 400
         XXO   O XXX

N19 Pituus

  1. Janette Hanski                          2000 KarhU                5,63 +0,4              
          5,51  5,32  5,47  5,53  5,57  5,63
          +1,6  +0,5  -0,4  -0,3   0,0  +0,4
  2. Janna Koskela                           2000 KarhKa               5,00 -0,3              
             X  4,97     X     X  5,00     X
          +1,3   0,0  -1,6  +0,7  -0,3  +0,2
  3. Linda Ahola                                  ImU                  4,34 +0,6              
          4,19  4,34  4,10     X  4,17  4,18
          -0,9  +0,6  -1,0  +1,1  -0,2  -0,7
  4. Veera Alvoittu                               ImU                  4,24 -0,2              
          4,24  4,15     X     X     X     X
          -0,2  +0,6  -0,2  +1,5  -0,4  -0,7
     Riina Heikkonen                         2001 LappUM                 NM                   
             X     X     X     -     -     -
          -0,4  +0,2  -0,2  

 

   UK Koskimies