Marskin kisat 31.5. klo 17.30.TULOKSET

Kimpinen 31.5.2017

M 100 m


                     Tuuli: +0,8

  1. Aleksi Sairanen                         1997 KerimU              11,19 PB
  2. Arttu Tyystjärvi                        1997 ImU                 11,47 PB
  3. Ville Salpamäki                         1994 KouvU               11,82 
  4. Otto Pulkkinen                          2001 ImU                 11,84 PB
  5. Antti Tanhuamäki                        1988 SavonlRie           11,98 
  6. Eemeli Keinänen                         2002 IitPy               12,08 PB
     Antti Raskinen                          1990 KouvU                 DNS 

M 300 m                             Loppukilpailu


  1. Eemil Koso                              1997 TampPy              35,97 PB
  2. Eetu Nyman                              1992 AnjLi               38,08 
  3. Aki Ruotsalainen                        1971 LappUM              38,30 
  4. Jori Turtiainen                         2000 LappUM              38,91 PB
  5. Kaapo Kummunsalo                        2000 LappUM              38,97 PB
  6. Mikko Suhonen                           1991 ImU                 40,49 
     Antti Raskinen                          1990 KouvU                 DNS 
     Eetu Pöyry                              1996 MikkKV                DNS 

M 800 m


  1. Sami Maamela                            1991 AnjLi             2.01,57 
  2. Teemu Ruippo                            1990 JoensKa           2.02,11 
  3. Kristian Backman                        1997 ImU               2.02,53 
  4. Topi Manninen                           1998 JoensKa           2.02,91 
  5. Walte Hautala                           2001 LahdA             2.08,60 PB
  6. Jussi Hyytiäinen                                               2.10,03 
     Samu Heikkonen                          1998 LappUM                DNF 
     Konsta Hämäläinen                       1998 SulkU                 DNS 
     Kaapo Kummunsalo                        2000 LappUM                DNS 

M 3000 m


  1. Samu Heikkonen                          1998 LappUM            9.28,03 
  2. Markus Rajamäki                         1991 ElimVau           9.46,74 PB
     Severi Parikka                          1999 LahdA                 DNF 

M Seiväs

  1. Tuomas Outinen                          1991 LappUM                450 
         450 470
           O XXX
     Pietari Outinen                         1996 LappUM                 NH 
         450
         XXX

M Pituus

  1. Kalle Salminen                          1996 JoensKa              7,02      PB             
          7,02  6,96  6,93  6,87     -  7,02
          +1,8                              
  2. Otto Pulkkinen                          2001 ImU                  6,47      PB             
          6,30     X  6,15  6,47     -     X
          +1,8                              

M Keihäs

  1. Rocco Van Rooyen                                                 80,27 
          76,08      X  72,28  80,27      X      X
  2. Braian Toledo                                                    79,59 
          71,15  78,18  79,59  74,99  78,00  78,63
  3. Toni Lifländer                          1993 ImU                 71,11 
          68,85  71,11  69,92  70,67  68,63  67,47
  4. Panu Auvinen                            1997 JuvU                59,54 
          55,64      X  59,54      X      X      X
  5. Vili Valtonen                           2000 ImU                 57,12 PB
          55,79      X  52,32  57,12  55,94  54,39
     Jami Kinnunen                           1995 ÄänekU                DNS 
        
     Ville Kamppuri                          1995 JoensKa               DNS 
        

P11 60 m


                     Tuuli: +0,7

  1. Perttu Aakko                            2007 LappUM               9,63 
  2. Akseli Kinnunen                         2006 YlämPy               9,79 
  3. Joel Peltonen                           2008 LappUM              11,37 
     Veikka Neuvonen                         2006 ParikkU               DNS 
     Aleksi Hilska                           2006 LappUM                DNS 
     Otto Minkkinen                          2007 LappUM                DNS 

P11 Kuula

  1. Juuso Riepponen                         2006 MiehVi               8,74 PB
           8,74   8,20   8,14      X       
  2. Aleksi Hilska                           2006 LappUM               8,15 PB
           7,33   8,12   8,08   8,15       
  3. Akseli Kinnunen                         2006 YlämPy               7,80 
           7,59   7,14   7,80   7,67
  4. Joel Peltonen                           2008 LappUM               4,61 
           3,01   3,85   4,35   4,61

P13 60 m


                     Tuuli: +0,7

  1. Konsta Rutonen                          2004 LappUM               7,76 PB
  2. Miki Likander                           2004 LappUM               8,54 PB
  3. Rasmus Vehmaa                           2005 LappUM               8,61 PB
  4. Martti Hyvärinen                        2004 LappUM               8,66 
  5. Ville Häkämies                          2005 YlämPy               8,95 PB
     Sisu Mikkilä                            2004 ImU                   DNS 
     Eetu Pohjonen                           2004 LappUM                DNS 

P13 600 m


  1. Valtteri Kinnunen                       2005 YlämPy            1.50,53 
  2. Kasperi Vehmaa                          2005 LappUM            1.51,08 PB

P13 Pituus

  1. Konsta Rutonen                          2004 LappUM               5,44 +0,8 PB             
          5,38     X  5,44     X
                      +0,8      
  2. Kasperi Vehmaa                          2005 LappUM               5,11 +1,5 PB             
          4,94     X  5,11     X
                      +1,5      
  3. Miki Likander                           2004 LappUM               4,50  0,0 PB             
          4,50  4,43     -     -
           0,0                  
  4. Ville Häkämies                          2005 YlämPy               4,27 +1,5              
          3,92  4,27  4,02     X
                +1,5            
     Rasmus Vehmaa                           2005 LappUM                 NM                   
        
        
     Sisu Mikkilä                            2004 ImU                   DNS                   
        
        
     Eetu Pohjonen                           2004 LappUM                DNS                   
        
        

P13 Keihäs

  1. Miki Likander                           2004 LappUM              44,69 PB
          39,03  41,35  44,69  44,14
  2. Aleksi Hilska                           2006 LappUM              40,52 PB
              X  40,52  39,49  38,84

P15 100 m


                     Tuuli: +1,1

  1. Aatu Haimi                              2002 KouvU               12,32 PB
  2. Christian Nevametsä                     2002 ImU                 12,90 PB
  3. Otso Mikkilä                            2002 ImU                 13,59 PB

P15 2000 m


     Jussi Hyytiäinen                        2002 MikkKV                DNS 

P15 Korkeus

  2. Jesse Huttunen (kilpailun ulkopuolella)  1994 SavitU                190 
         190 195
           O XXX
  1. Otso Mikkilä                            2002 ImU                   165 
         160 165 170
           O   O XXX

M17 Kiekko

  1. Eero Virtanen                           2001 ImU                 43,20 
          40,86      X      X      X      X  43,20

N 100 m                             Loppukilpailu


                     Tuuli: +0,7

  1. Jatta-Juulia Hanski                     1994 LappUM              12,62 
  2. Tanja Kokkonen                          2002 LappUM              12,72 
  3. Janette Hanski                          2000 KarhU               12,78 PB
  4. Juulia Kokko                            2001 ImU                 12,86 
  5. Minttu Mattinen                         2000 LappUM              13,16 PB
  6. Essi Vehmaa                             2002 LappUM              13,25 PB
     Kristiina Halonen                       1997 LappUM                DNS 
     Noora Tiainen                           2002 LappUM                DNS 

N 100 m                             Alkuerät


Erä 1                Tuuli: +0,6

  1. Juulia Kokko                            2001 ImU                 12,88 
  2. Noora Tiainen                           2002 LappUM              13,21 PB
  3. Sani Rantalainen                        2002 LappUM              13,22 
  4. Aliisa Rahikainen                       1999 MikkKV              13,90 
  5. Annette Sinkkonen                       2003 LappUM              14,11 
  6. Nella Teittinen                         2003 LappUM              14,16 PB

Erä 2                Tuuli: 0,0

  1. Jatta-Juulia Hanski                     1994 LappUM              12,48 
  2. Essi Vehmaa                             2002 LappUM              13,01 PB
  3. Minttu Mattinen                         2000 LappUM              13,15 PB
  4. Riina Heikkonen                         2001 LappUM              13,23 
  5. Sari Virtanen                           1998 ImU                 13,27 PB
     Annika Kirvesniemi                      2007 MikkKV                DNS 

Erä 3                Tuuli: +0,2

  1. Kristiina Halonen                       1997 LappUM              12,69 
  2. Tanja Kokkonen                          2002 LappUM              12,82 
  3. Janette Hanski                          2000 KarhU               12,83 PB
  4. Niina Piiroinen                         1998 MikkKV              13,18 
  5. Jenni Rossi                             1990 LappUM              13,45 
  6. Maiju Sederholm                         2003 LappUM              14,64 PB

N 300 m


  1. Kristiina Halonen                       1997 LappUM              41,29 PB
  2. Essi Vehmaa                             2002 LappUM              43,33 PB
  3. Riina Heikkonen                         2001 LappUM              43,95 
  4. Annette Sinkkonen                       2003 LappUM              46,60 PB
  5. Maiju Sederholm                         2003 LappUM              47,06 
  6. Nella Teittinen                         2003 LappUM              48,87 PB

N 800 m


  1. Elina Espo                              2001 AnjLi             2.30,03 
     Henna Mäkinen                           1988 KarhKa                DNS 
     Anna Huostila                           1993 LappUM                DNS 
     Janna Hautala                           1997 LahdA                 DNS 
     Kia Heiskanen                           2000 KarhKa                DNS 

N 3000 m


  1. Anna Huostila                           1993 LappUM           11.38,14 
  2. Kaisa Vainikka                          1993 LappUM           11.45,95 
     Henna Mäkinen                           1988 KarhKa                DNS 

N Kolmiloikka

  1. Senni Salminen                          1996 ImU                 13,18 +1,3 PB             
             X     X     X     X 13,18     X
                                  +1,3      
  2. Minttu Mattinen                         2000 LappUM              11,43 +1,1 PB             
         11,38 11,29 10,88 11,43     X 11,37
                            +1,1            
  3. Lotta Kirvesmies                        1995 MikkKV              11,24 +0,4              
         10,77 11,24 11,13 11,21 10,87 11,16
                +0,4                        
  4. Riina Heikkonen                         2001 LappUM              10,83 +1,8 PB             
             X     X     X 10,39 10,83 10,73
                                  +1,8      
  5. Tiia Neuvonen                           2001 ParikkU             10,80 +1,9 PB             
         10,65 10,80 10,77 10,74 10,70 10,57
                +1,9                        
  6. Noora Tiainen                           2002 LappUM              10,33 +0,9              
             X  9,95 10,33 10,23     X 10,02
                      +0,9                  
  7. Emmi Neuvonen                           2003 ParikkU              9,84 +1,8 PB             
          9,77  9,72  9,84     X  9,72  9,72
                      +1,8                  

N Kuula

  1. Salli Kirvesmies                        1993 LappUM              12,33 
          12,24  12,33      X      X      X      X
     Jenni Rossi                             1990 LappUM                DNS 
        
     Lotta Kirvesmies                        1995 MikkKV                DNS 
        
     Janette Hanski                          2000 KarhU                 DNS 
        

N Keihäs

  1. Oona Sormunen                           1989 TohmajU             54,53 
              X  51,96  54,53      X      X  54,39
  2. Saara Lipsanen                          1995 LappUM              53,41 PB
          46,70      X  49,53  49,70  53,41       
  3. Jenna Jaakkola                          1991 SoinSi              47,38 SB
          44,03  44,10  46,21      X  47,38  45,06
  4. Jenni Rossi                             1990 LappUM              31,19 
          28,73  29,97      X  31,19  30,42  31,05
     Jelena Jaakkola                         1989 SoinSi                DNS 
        

T11 60 m


                     Tuuli: +0,1

  1. Maisa Luostarinen                       2006 LappUM               9,20 PB
  2. Peppi Pyyhtiä                           2007 LappUM               9,59 
  3. Tuuli Viuhko                            2006 LappUM               9,80 
  4. Isabella Laverty                        2007 ImU                 10,37 PB
     Maisa Sorsa                             2007 LappUM                DNS 

T11 Kuula

     Hanna Sedig                             2006 LappUM                DNS 
        
     Maisa Sorsa                             2007 LappUM                DNS 
        

T13 60 m                            Loppukilpailu


Erä 1                Tuuli: 0,0

  1. Nelli Anttonen                          2004 ImU                  8,69 PB
  2. Iines Peltonen                          2005 LappUM               9,13 
  3. Silja Häkämies                          2005 YlämPy               9,44 PB
  4. Tytti Repo                              2005 JoutsKu              9,83 PB
     Elisa Hilska                            2004 LappUM                DNS 
     Anne-Karin Kilkki                       2005 LappUM                DNS 

Erä 2                Tuuli: +0,2

  1. Meeri Riiali                            2005 ImU                  8,86 
  2. Anni Konnu                              2004 ImU                  8,99 PB
  3. Anniina Piitulainen                     2004 LappUM               9,10 PB
  4. Ella Turtiainen                         2004 LappUM               9,46 PB
  5. Anna Minkkinen                          2004 LappUM               9,57 PB
  6. Jasmin Turunen                          2005 LappUM              10,54 PB

T13 600 m


  1. Jenni Johnsson                          2005 LahdA             1.53,76 PB
  2. Tuuli Summanen                          2005 LappUM            1.57,28 PB
  3. Aino Liikkanen                          2004 LappUM            2.03,18 PB
  4. Henna Eineluoto                         2004 LappUM            2.05,35 
  5. Essi Niinimäki                          2005 LappUM            2.09,94 PB
  6. Isabella Laverty                        2007 ImU               2.12,42 
  7. Anna Minkkinen                          2004 LappUM            2.12,71 

T13 Pituus

  1. Nelli Anttonen                          2004 ImU                  4,30 +0,6 PB             
          4,28     X  4,30     X
                      +0,6      
  2. Meeri Riiali                            2005 ImU                  4,21 +3,7 w   4,19 +1,7 
          4,19  4,21     X  4,15
          +1,7  +3,7            
  3. Anniina Piitulainen                     2004 LappUM               4,11 +1,2 PB             
          3,70  4,11     X  3,43
                +1,2            
  4. Rosa Valkendorff                        2004 LappUM               3,80 +1,1              
          3,73  3,73  3,80     X
                      +1,1      
  5. Essi Niinimäki                          2005 LappUM               3,65 +1,0              
          3,39  3,65  3,37  3,51
                +1,0            
  6. Iines Peltonen                          2005 LappUM               3,64 +2,2 w   3,44 +1,6 
          3,14  3,27  3,44  3,64
                      +1,6  +2,2
  7. Tytti Repo                              2005 JoutsKu              3,62 +3,1 w   3,54 +1,4 
          3,54  3,62     X     X
          +1,4  +3,1            
  8. Silja Häkämies                          2005 YlämPy               3,31 +1,8              
          3,31     X     X  3,29
          +1,8                  
     Elisa Hilska                            2004 LappUM                DNS                   
        
        
     Aino Liikkanen                          2004 LappUM                DNS                   
        
        

T13 Keihäs

  1. Tuuli Summanen                          2005 LappUM              34,34 PB
          32,64  33,72      X  34,34
  2. Elisa Hilska                            2004 LappUM              33,89 PB
          32,31  32,98  33,89  33,82
  3. Rosa Valkendorff                        2004 LappUM              23,07 PB
          20,80  20,67  21,27  23,07

T15 2000 m


  1. Rebecca Nisonen                         2002 LappUM            7.01,71 PB
  2. Emma Hietaranta                         2003 LappUM            7.05,93 
     Moona Korkealaakso                      2002 LappUM                DNS 

T15 80 m aj


                     Tuuli: +0,5

  1. Tanja Kokkonen                          2002 LappUM              11,66 PB
  2. Sani Rantalainen                        2002 LappUM              12,20 PB
  3. Annette Sinkkonen                       2003 LappUM              12,89 
     Kerttu Nikunen                          2002 KouvU                 DNS 
     Maiju Nousiainen                        2003 ImU                   DNS 

T15 Korkeus

  1. Anni Konnu                              2004 ImU                   153 PB
         135 140 145 150 153 156
           O   O   O XXO  XO XXX
  2. Bea Ek                                  2003 LappUM                135 PB
         125 130 135 140
           O   O   O XXX
     Milka Riiali                            2002 ImU                   DNS 
        
        

N17 Keihäs

  1. Janette Hanski                          2000 KarhU               36,35 PB
          35,16      X  36,35  35,40  34,40  34,89
  2. Eeva Laine                              2002 LappUM              31,25 
          31,25  30,58      X  30,94  29,44      X
     Minttu Mattinen                         2000 LappUM                DNS 

 

   UK Koskimies