Kuukausikisat 8.3 tulokset


P13 60m

1. Kasperi Vehmaa	LappUM	8,33
2. Rasmus Vehmaa	LappUM	8,77
3. Aleksi Hilska	LappUM	9,08
4. Martti Hyvärinen	LappUM	9,12
5. Eetu Pohjonen	LappUM	9,26
6. Arttu Lahikainen	LappUM	9,70

P11 60m

1. Aatu Pohjonen	LappUM	10,06

P9 60m

1. Aapo Lintunen	LappUM	11,43
2. Joel Peltonen	LappUM	11,59
3. Valtteri Piitulainen	LappUM	13,16

P9 Pituus

1. Joel Peltonen	LappUM	2,87
2,76	2,81	2,87
2. Aapo Lintunen	LappUM	2,71
2,64	2,62	271
3. Valtteri Piitulainen	LappUM	2,20
2,19	2,09	2,20

P7 60m

1. Elmo Lintunen	LappUM	12,79

P7 Pituus

1. Elmo Lintunen	LappUM	2,22
2,22	2,13	1,94

N17 60m

1. Venla Peltola	LappUM	8,71

N17 60m juoksu2

1.  Venla Peltola	LappUM	8,75

T15 60m

1. Tanja Kokkonen 	LappUM	8,21
2. Sani Kantalainen	LappUM	8,33
3. Annette Sinkkonen	LappUM	8,91
4. Nella Teittinen	LappUM	8,97

T15 60m juoksu 2

1. Tanja Kokkonen	LappUM	8,14
2. Essi Vehmaa	LappUM	8,37
3. Annette Sinkkonen	LappUM	8,98

T15 Kuula

1. Eeva Laine		LappUM	9,90
9,90	x	9,39	9,43	x	8,84
2. Nella Teittinen	LappUM	7,39
6,87	7,22	6,68	7,39	6,87	6,89
   Venla Peltola	LappUM	10,13	kilp. ulkopuol.
9,23	9,59	10,06	9,93	10,13	9,79

T13 60m

1. Anne-Karin Kilkki	LappUM	9,44
2. Iines Peltonen	LappUM	9,48

T13 Kuula

1. Elisa Hilska		LappUM	9,62
8,60	9,62	8,98	8,59	9,19	9,26
2. Tuuli Summanen	LappUM	8,32
7,73	7,74	7,84	7,71	8,14	8,32
3. Anna Hietaranta	LappUM	7,50
6,98	7,31	x	7,50	x	7,36

T11 60m 

1. Hanna Sedig	LappUM	9,73
2. Maisa Sorsa		LappUM	10,46
3. Veera Heinonen	LappUM	10,52
4. Venla Lintunen	LappUM	11,40

T11 Pituus

1. Hanna Sedig	LappUM	4,07
3,94	3,65	4,07
2. Veera Heinonen	LappUM	3,27
3,27	3,01	320
3. Maisa Sorsa		LappUM	3,18
3,18	3,17	308
4. Venla Lintunen	LappUM	2,25
2,25	1,99	x

T9 60m

1. Janette Kaplas	LappUM	11,01
2. Jade Hänninen	LappUM	11,13

T9 Pituus

1. Jade Hänninen	LappUM	2,94
2,94	2,93	2,75
2. Janette Kaplas	LappUM	2,80
2,63	2,69	2,80

T7 60m

1. Neela Hänninen	LappUM	12,89
2. Aada Korkealaakso	LappUM	14,18

T9 Pituus

1. Neela Hänninen	LappUM	2,34
2,34	2,10	2,06

   UK Koskimies