Talven ensimmäiset kuukausikisat urheilutalolla.

Kuukausikisat kisailtiin urheilutalon juoksusuoralla. 

 

Kuukausikisat 28.11.

Lappeenrannan urheilutalo

 

N17 60m

1. Iolanda Alecu                          8,3

 

T15 60m

1. erä

1. Heini Käyhty                            8,5

2. Elisa Hilska                                8,8

2. erä                                              

1. Anniina Piitulainen                8,6

2. Ella Turtiainen                         8,7

 

P15 60m

1. Konsta Rutonen                     7,5

2. Martti Hyvärinen                   8,3

3. Eetu Pohjonen                       8,6

 

T13 60m

1. erä

1. Iines Peltonen                        8,7

2. Hanna Sedig                            9,2

3. Essi Niinimäki                          9,5

2. erä

1. Milla Uotinen                          8,9

2. Rosa Valkendorff                  9,2

3. Arabela Honkanen                9,6

3. erä

1. Minttu Korpilammi               10,8

2. Milla Korpilammi                    11,0

4. erä

1. Sara Vainikka                           8,7

2. Peppi-Lotta Kotilainen        9,9

 

P13 60m

1. erä

1. Rasmus Vehmaa                    8,4

2. Saku Koukku                           8,9

2. erä

1. Kasperi Vehmaa                    8,0

2. Aleksi Hilska                             8,7

3. Miro Hottinen                         9,2

 

T11 60m

1. erä

1. Sara Kyllönen                          9,7

2. Veera Koivuniemi                 10,0

3. Miisa Alatalo                            10,6

2. erä

1. Jade Hänninen                       10,1

2. Malna Heinonen                    10,2

 

P11 60m

1. Perttu Aakko                           9,2

2. Eino Sainio                                10,2

3. Topi Kopsa                               10,7

 

T9 60m

1. erä

1.Saaga Happonen                    11,6

2. Minnea Hottinen                   11,6

3. Netta Parkkali                         15,0

2. erä

1. Amanda Aakko                       10,6

2. Janette Kaplas                        10,8

3. Peppi Tiikasalo                        10,9

3. erä

1. Pinja Haapamäki                    11,3

2. Tanja Rissanen                       13,6

 

P9 60m

1. erä

1. Mixu Janger                                                          11,9

2. Konsta Ritola                           14,4

2. erä

1. Joel Peltonen                          11,2

2. Jasu Olkku                                11,6

 

P7 60m

1. erä

1. Gabriel Bohndieck                11,9

1. Jiri Aakko                                  11,9

2. erä

1. Ahto Heinonen                      11,1

2. Aleksi Sedig                             12,5

 

P15 pituus

1. Konsta Rutonen                     540                     

2. Martti Hyvärinen                   453

3. Eetu Pohjonen                       437

 

T15 pituus

1. Elisa Hilska                                428

2. Ella Turtiainen                         427

 

P13 pituus

1. Kasperi Vehmaa                    532

2. Rasmus Vehmaa                    448

3. Aleksi Hilska                             443

4. Saku Koukku                           353

5. Miro Hottinen                         342

 

T13 pituus

1. Hanna Sedig                            406

2. Milla Uotinen                          405

3. Rosa Valkendorff                  404

4. Essi Niinimäki                          398

5. Sara Vainikka                           378

6. Iines Peltonen                        350

7. Peppi-Lotta Kotilainen        274

8. Milla Korpilammi                    247

Minttu Korpilammi                    NM

 

T11 kuula

1. Sara Kyllönen                          5,35

2. Malna Heinonen                    4,99

3. Jade Hänninen                       4,91

4. Veera Heinonen                    3,26

 

P11 kuula

1. Tuomas Hyväri                        6,60

2. Eino Sainio                                6,32

3. Perttu Aakko                           5,61

4. Joel Peltonen                          4,77

5. Topi Kopsa                               3,98

 

T9 kuula

1. Janette Kaplas                        5,47

2. Amanda Aakko                       4,49

3. Peppi Tiikasalo                        4,23

4. Saaga Happonen                   3,52

5. Minnea Hottinen                   3,27

6. Pinja Haapamäki                    3,14

7. Netta Parkkila                         2,29

8. Mette-Maria Kotilainen      2,20

9. Tanja Rissanen                       2,15

 

P9 kuula

1. Mixu Janger                             3,79

2. Konsta Ristola                         2,17

 

P7 kuula

1. Ahto Heinonen                      4,51

2. Jasu Olkku                                3,78

3. Aleksi Sedig                             3,20

4. Gabriel Bohndieck                2,81

5. Jiri Aakko                                  2,05

6. Toivo Kotilainen                     1,30

 

   UK Koskimies